8,974

Byhalia, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    Lot 5 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $50,969 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty

    Lot 5 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LeLinda Cox D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /26

    $296,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    8 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Homesite 157, the Cali plan in Cayce Pointe is available now! This attractive one-story residence boasts a variety of modern features that truly elevate its appeal. The open-concept design combined with 8-foot ceilings creates a spacious and inviting atmosphere throughout the home. The heart of the house is undoubtedly the kitchen, which is equipped with a large island that is ideal for bar-style

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /27

    $327,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    90 Vance Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,138

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Holdman Adaro Realty, Inc.

    90 Vance Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /22

      Est $208,222 Not Listed For Sale

      4164 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4164 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

  • /2

    $132,000

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $62,857 per Acre

    5 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Now Open! The Neighborhood at Pebble Ridge! Beautiful 2 to 4 acre lots now ready! Lewisburg schools, county taxes, Lewisburg water. Bring your own builder. Buy now, build later! Owner financing available. Call for details. **Final recording should be completed by February 15, 2025 and closing could happen after that. **

    Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    5 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /7

    $86,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    Lot 5 Myers Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $33,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Loeffler Keller Williams Realty - MS

    Lot 5 Myers Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /48

      Est $589,666 Not Listed For Sale

      4191 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4191 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Long Crye-Leike Of TN Quail Hollo

  • /39

    $286,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    20 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Homesite 30, the Harper plan in Chickasaw Trails is available now! Explore the Harper floorplan, a beautiful new construction home located in Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, Mississippi. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers 1,665 square feet of stylish living space, merging modern convenience with timeless elegance, featuring granite and Revwood vinyl floors throughout. As you enter, an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    20 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.47 Acres
    • $38,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    12 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /67

      Est $284,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Victoria Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1716 Victoria Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Gullick Dream Maker Realty

  • /8

    $699,999

    • Land
    • 41 Acres
    • $17,073 per Acre

    13950 Fairview Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    41 Acres of Possibility with Home on Site - A Country Setting Full of Potential Welcome to 41 acres of open space, gentle privacy, and endless opportunity. Tucked back off the road, this beautiful piece of land offers a mix of open ground and natural cover—ideal for building your dream home, creating a hobby farm, or simply enjoying a peaceful retreat away from the noise. An existing home sits on

    Chad Barnette Dream Maker Realty

    13950 Fairview Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /5

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    5488 Williams Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.91 Acres
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,684

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Anguiano Keller Williams Realty

    5488 Williams Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /33

      Est $317,314 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Suncrest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      37 Suncrest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Destin Westmoreland Turn Key Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $13,043 per Acre

    0 Pigeon Roost Rd Unit 4147485, Byhalia, MS 38611

    THIS 4.6 ACRE TRACT IS READY TO PUT A MOBILE HOME ON. OR BUILD A HOME.

    Audrey Jacobi Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    0 Pigeon Roost Rd Unit 4147485, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /22

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    7037 Mississippi 178, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Johnston Marx-Bensdorf, Realtors

    7037 Mississippi 178, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /28

      Est $303,053 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Suncrest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Suncrest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

• /4

    $150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    4341 Cayce Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Cayce Road Industrial Gateway Site5 Acres | Byhalia, MS | Next to Chickasaw Trail Industrial Park Positioned in one of North Mississippi's fastest-growing industrial corridors, this ±5-acre tract on Cayce Road offers a rare opportunity to secure land directly adjacent to the expanding Chickasaw Trail Industrial Park--a major driver of economic growth and job creation in Marshall County.

    Sean Blankenship Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    4341 Cayce Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /21

    $281,930 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    58 Sealy, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jamison D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    58 Sealy, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /18

      Est $262,785 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Bennett Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      725 Bennett Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Telesa Wright Bespoke Realty

  • /37

    $475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft

    367 Byhalia Creek Farms Rd W, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Welcome home to this stunning custom-built farmhouse that you must see to believe!!! The attention to detail from the beautiful barnwood and tin accents throughout the house to the backyard oasis with a sparkling inground pool, outdoor grilling area, fire pit and pool house bathroom, exudes rustic elegance. The open concept layout offers an eat-in kitchen with custom cabinets, a large pantry,

    Donna Jarrett Emmett Baird Realty

    367 Byhalia Creek Farms Rd W, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /16

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 06, 2025

    35 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy McElhaney D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    35 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /30

      Est $308,976 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Timber Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      57 Timber Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennine Ramage Capstone Realty Services

  • /8

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $243,821 per Acre

    19 Hyline Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Zoned C1 in Byhalia, MS - Great opportunity to build and invest in the ever so popular and growingindustry area of Byhalia. This approximately 1.23 acres faces Hwy 72 just down from Amplify Cell Technologies plantbeing built and proposing 2k jobs. Minutes from the TN/MS state line and minutes from Cayce Rd. Call for more details.Zoned C1 Neighborhood Commercial District

    Krista Barnhart Capstone Realty Services

    19 Hyline Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /34

    $218,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11 Lloyd Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Mays Red Sea Realty Co Llc

    11 Lloyd Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /24

      Est $300,488 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Timber Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88 Timber Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hayden Kitchens Realty Group

  • /2

    $581,278 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft

    169 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Cedar Crest: A new construction community in Byhalia, just minutes from Collierville. This Carrington floor plan is a 3440 square foot home featuring 9 foot ceilings downstairs and 8 foot ceilings upstairs, as well as open concept living.

    Sasha Colbert Regency Realty, Llc

    169 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /20

    $292,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12 Powell Ridge Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,359

12 Powell Ridge Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /14

      Est $306,296 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Troy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      42 Troy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hodges Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

  • /3

    $59,500

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $75,316 per Acre

    0 Farley Rd Unit 4140567, Byhalia, MS 38611

    0.79 acre lot in Farley Ridge development. Located in Marshall County just south of Hwy 302. Convenient to everything!

    Fargason Erb Burch Realty Group

    0 Farley Rd Unit 4140567, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /40

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    261 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Williams Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    261 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /33

      Est $553,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Saint Paul Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1550 Saint Paul Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Blackwell Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /4

    $18,400

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $18,400 per Acre

    937 Matthews Corner Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Looking for an acre for a home site? Wooded 1 acre lot with quiet neighbors! Located in the Marshall Co School District. This property is ready for a new owner.

    Shea Turner RE/MAX LEGACY

    937 Matthews Corner Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /5

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1419 Cayce Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlisa Pegues eXp Realty

    1419 Cayce Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /32

      Est $300,234 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Victoria Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      443 Victoria Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 200 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Buford Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /55

    $660,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,305 Sq Ft

    1088 Red Banks Rd S, Byhalia, MS 38611

    If Colorado and Texas were to have a baby---- this would be the love child!!! Welcome to this SPECTACULAR custom-built home offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a picturesque 4.11-acre setting in the sought-after Lewisburg School District. Designed in 2016 with thoughtful craftsmanship, this property blends open-concept living with peaceful country charm. 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths!!

    Jaime Ross Local Agency Realty Group

    1088 Red Banks Rd S, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /33

    $273,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    27 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    27 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /8

      Est $100,622 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Friendship Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      200 Friendship Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Housewirth Crye-leike Of Tn-qh Reo Division

  • /22

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    6 Taylor Nichole Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    1.9 acre residential lot located in Lewisburg School District. Dirt work will be done and lot will be pad ready to build on upon closing. 2200 sf minimum with 1800 sf on the ground floor. Convenient to I69 and Hwy 78.

    Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    6 Taylor Nichole Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $38,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    13 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home