$39,000
LOT 38 Monongahela Ln, Maysville, WV 26260
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $15,600 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Aimee Graham Pioneer Ridge Realty
LOT 38 Monongahela Ln, Maysville, WV 26260$39,000
LOT 38 Monongahela Ln, Maysville, WV 26260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aimee Graham Pioneer Ridge Realty
LOT 38 Monongahela Ln, Maysville, WV 26260$40,000
72 Beagle Boot Ln, Maysville, WV 26833
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $42,689
Last Listing Agent Joyce Riggleman Potomac River Properties, LLC
72 Beagle Boot Ln, Maysville, WV 26833$650,000
411 Rimfire Road; Jordan Run Rd, Maysville, WV 26833
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Brown Fisher Mountain Realty, LLC
411 Rimfire Road; Jordan Run Rd, Maysville, WV 26833$182,995
1039 High Point Dr, Maysville, WV 26833
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $197,937
Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilkins Coldwell Banker Home Town Realty
1039 High Point Dr, Maysville, WV 26833$52,500
46 Goldenseal Rd, Maysville, WV 26260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandra Hunt WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY
46 Goldenseal Rd, Maysville, WV 26260$530,000
93 Adare Ln, Maysville, WV 26833
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $487,850
Last Listing Agent Chad Branson Old Dominion Realty
93 Adare Ln, Maysville, WV 26833$220,000
44 Crestview Dr, Maysville, WV 26833
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,847
Last Listing Agent Ken and Lynn Judy Exp Realty, LLC
44 Crestview Dr, Maysville, WV 26833$216,500
276 Cardinal Cir, Cabins, WV 26855
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,251