$28,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
43335 August Cir, Cable, WI 54821
- Land
- 2.13 Acres
- $13,146 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- 91 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Logan Arthur McKinney Realty LLC
43335 August Cir, Cable, WI 54821$28,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
43335 August Cir, Cable, WI 54821
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Logan Arthur McKinney Realty LLC
43335 August Cir, Cable, WI 54821$1,150,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
45020 Sugar Bay Dr, Cable, WI 54821
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,227,064
Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC
45020 Sugar Bay Dr, Cable, WI 54821$262,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025
16695 Stone Pine Dr, Cable, WI 54821
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,659
Last Listing Agent Brooke Damaske Pine Point Real Estate LLC
16695 Stone Pine Dr, Cable, WI 54821$152,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
Lot 2 CSM 1543 County Highway D, Cable, WI 54821
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott McKinney McKinney Realty LLC
Lot 2 CSM 1543 County Highway D, Cable, WI 54821$315,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
70 Acres County Highway M, Cable, WI 54821
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott McKinney McKinney Realty LLC
70 Acres County Highway M, Cable, WI 54821$285,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
42910 Lakewoods Dr Unit 303B, Cable, WI 54821
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jack Gross Coldwell Banker Real Estate Consultants
42910 Lakewoods Dr Unit 303B, Cable, WI 54821$260,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
14411 U S 63, Cable, WI 54821
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC
14411 U S 63, Cable, WI 54821$604,231 Sold Sep 12, 2025