$175,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025
2309 S 1st St, Cabot, AR 72023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,392 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $126/SF
- 177 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $187,168
Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company
2309 S 1st St, Cabot, AR 72023