2,451

Properties in ZIP Code 73527

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $188,915 Not Listed For Sale

      212 NW 6th St, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 NW 6th St, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weaver RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $147,472 Not Listed For Sale

      402 NW Locust Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 NW Locust Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Green TRACI GREEN PROPERTIES

    • /35

      Est $190,248 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W F Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      108 W F Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gilkeson PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /44

      Est $157,333 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W B Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      404 W B Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $149,409 Not Listed For Sale

      103 S 3rd St, Cache, OK 73527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 S 3rd St, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Walker LAWTON REALTY GROUP SELLS LAWTON

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Elk Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      106 N Elk Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 C Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      303 C Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 C Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      207 C Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

    • /23

      Est $242,238 Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      304 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Cottrell COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /5

      Est $302,667 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Hummingbird Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      854 Hummingbird Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TRACY GLENN COSMO REALTY

    • /21

      Est $255,890 Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      317 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Green TRACI GREEN PROPERTIES

    • /49

      Est $322,950 Not Listed For Sale

      16296 NW Cache Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16296 NW Cache Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McGuire RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $243,759 Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      320 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clark BARBARA CLARK REALTY

    • /33

      Est $201,317 Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Oak Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      301 W Oak Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-1N-14W-4 SW 197th St & Woodlawn Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      16-1N-14W-4 SW 197th St & Woodlawn Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hank Chang MARKET ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 SW Deyo Mission Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      702 SW Deyo Mission Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weaver RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $172,397 Not Listed For Sale

      814 E D Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      814 E D Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bentley COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /37

      Est $231,034 Not Listed For Sale

      222 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      222 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bridges RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $156,215 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wildflower Cir, Cache, OK 73527

      21 Wildflower Cir, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 814% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,100
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Capuccio CAPUCCIO DREAM HOMES REALTY

    • /3

      Est $279,529 Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      313 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,750
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hixon PREMIER REAL ESTATE OF LAWTON

    • /33

      Est $206,045 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E C Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      105 E C Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Canada TOWN & COUNTRY HOME PROS, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $566,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3861 SW Airport Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3861 SW Airport Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

• /27

      Est $245,996 Not Listed For Sale

      305 NW Creekside Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      305 NW Creekside Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W G Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      109 W G Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS WOOMMAVOVAH COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /50

      Est $498,845 Not Listed For Sale

      705 NW Crater Creek Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      705 NW Crater Creek Rd, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /28

      Est $337,780 Not Listed For Sale

      505 NW Oak Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      505 NW Oak Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

• /2

      Est $211,805 Not Listed For Sale

      629 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      629 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starla Gaddy KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    • /2

      Est $228,703 Not Listed For Sale

      603 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      603 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $382,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 SW Deyo Landing Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1243 SW Deyo Landing Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JOE CHESKO RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $242,596 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      314 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

• /2

      Est $245,953 Not Listed For Sale

      610 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      610 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 02, 2015

• /2

      Est $422,830 Not Listed For Sale

      113 NW Tanyas Trail, Cache, OK 73527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 NW Tanyas Trail, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JAY KINDER REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $223,570 Not Listed For Sale

      410 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      410 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JAY KINDER REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $232,748 Not Listed For Sale

      224 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      224 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hawkins THE PROPERTY SHOPPE, LLC

    • /2

      Est $240,191 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      310 N Mountain Meadow Dr, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Suwanna Prentiss PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /2

      Est $229,377 Not Listed For Sale

      400 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      400 NW Granite Ave, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $304,417 Not Listed For Sale

      341 SW Deyo Landing Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      341 SW Deyo Landing Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $417,890 Not Listed For Sale

      181 SW Elk Creek Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      181 SW Elk Creek Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $407,439 Not Listed For Sale

      129 SW Elk Creek Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2016
      129 SW Elk Creek Loop, Cache, OK 73527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,281% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $408,798 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 SW Deyo Mission Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6321 SW Deyo Mission Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McGuire RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home