5,324

Caddo Mills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /13

      Est $298,852 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Trail St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      137 Trail St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

  • /22

    $314,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    132 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome home to 132 Whitetail Way! Nestled in the desirable Trailstone community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed split-bedroom floor plan featuring upgraded fixtures and an inviting atmosphere throughout. The spacious kitchen is perfect for entertaining, offering ample counter space,

    Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    132 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $624,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3846 County Road 2617, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,343

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Naylor Regal, REALTORS

    3846 County Road 2617, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /14

      Est $291,020 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Trail St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      155 Trail St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

• /10

    $305,140 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    3801 Buckhead Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    The Oakshire II is a best-selling, one-story home offering four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a large covered rear patio. A quaint covered front porch welcomes you into the home with a formal living room on the opposite side of the garage that can be optioned into a home office/study. The open-concept kitchen, breakfast, and family room area lends itself to a ton of natural light and a

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    3801 Buckhead Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2515 First St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,566

    Last Listing Agent Whit Dale CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    2515 First St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /31

      Est $297,645 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      124 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carey Sisson HomeSmart

  • /2

    $745,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft

    3590 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    New home under construction in Caddo Mills! This 2,881 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a private study, and an open-concept layout built for modern living. The kitchen features a gas cooktop, butler’s pantry, oversized pantry, and flows into the living area with a wood-burning or gas fireplace. Enjoy outdoor entertaining with a built-in outdoor kitchen, plus an oversized 2-car garage and

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    3590 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /17

    $247,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    102 Admiral Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,274

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gonzales RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    102 Admiral Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      3590 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Hope Crow Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /11

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $116,667 per Acre

    1341 County Road 2160, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Come see these beautifully developed 1 plus acre lots in upcoming Caddo Mills. These have house pads already on each lot. Upgraded utilities are at the road. Phase 1 of a beautiful development that will have pickleball courts, a park, and walking trail. Plat is filed and ready to go. Hurry and gets yours today! THE FIRST 5 LOTS SOLD WILL BE FOR $119,000, ALL LOTS SOLD AFTER WILL BE AT $129,000.

    Haden Stinson BLVD Real Estate

    1341 County Road 2160, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2117 Buck Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,138

    Last Listing Agent David Maisch Zero Dollar Listings, LLC

    2117 Buck Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $612,819 Not Listed For Sale

      3560 County Road 2508, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3560 County Road 2508, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacea Renta Real Broker, LLC

  • /20

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $52,687 per Acre

    TBD County Road 2628, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    An exceptional opportunity to create a private estate on this 4.7-acre homesite, thoughtfully positioned to capture serene views of a private fishing pond. This property offers a rare blend of tranquility and accessibility, providing a secluded, peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located near town with easy access to I-30. With no restrictions, the land allows for endless

    Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TBD County Road 2628, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $273,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    212 Happywell Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,134

212 Happywell Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /39

      Est $860,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Fm 3211, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2923 Fm 3211, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey Stanbery RE/MAX

  • /19

    $499,500

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $33,300 per Acre

    2852 County Road 2134, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Discover 15 pristine acres located in highly desired Caddo Mills, offering a perfect blend of open space, convenience, and potential. With 13 acres currently in AG use, this property is ideal for farming, livestock, or keeping taxes low while you plan your future build. The land features a wide-open landscape with no trees, providing maximum flexibility for homesites, barns, or pastures. A small

    Lance Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    2852 County Road 2134, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /14

    $353,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    502 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    502 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /8

      Est $285,069 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Happywell Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      219 Happywell Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

• /38

    $299,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2618 Horne Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features all the upgrades one could need, a beautiful open concept living that takes you into the heart of the home, the kitchen. Featuring delightful, bright sunroom and an entertainer's backyard, it is much more than just your usual starter home. Enjoy hosting your family and friends in the bright sunroom or the back yard with its outdoor chimney,

    Maria Bustamente Gentec Realty Corp

    2618 Horne Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home