264

Recently Sold Caddo Mills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $367,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    114 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    114 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /34

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    119 Easy Goer Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,813

    Last Listing Agent Shari Quan-Rios Fathom Realty

    119 Easy Goer Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /39

    $237,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    141 Seabiscuit Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,775

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hawkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    141 Seabiscuit Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /21

    $469,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4163 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,859

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Barkley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4163 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3414 County Road 2134, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,500

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mullenix Regal, REALTORS

    3414 County Road 2134, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /8

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    Tract 1 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $57,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    Tract 1 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /38

    $714,990 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1979 County Road 2218, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,661

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Anderson Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    1979 County Road 2218, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    134 Longhorn Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,675

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    134 Longhorn Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    116 Skyview Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,124

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    116 Skyview Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /25

    $383,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6231 Bridle Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,296

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6231 Bridle Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /24

    $359,490 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    126 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    126 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /37

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2112 Meadowview Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,134

    Last Listing Agent Katia Camacho Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    2112 Meadowview Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /21

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3080 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,850

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Abell United Real Estate

    3080 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /37

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2987 County Road 2639, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,132

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Hudson Orchard Brokerage

    2987 County Road 2639, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /38

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3756 Post Oak Blvd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,983

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty LLC

    3756 Post Oak Blvd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4059 County Road 2727, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,177

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunnican Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4059 County Road 2727, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4666 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,010

    Last Listing Agent Becky Chance Monument Realty

    4666 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • 921 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $239,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    921 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    921 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /23

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    218 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Stead Regal, REALTORS

    218 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /11

    $319,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    502 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    502 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /12

    $252,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    608 Barlow Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,599

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    608 Barlow Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $307,205 Last List Price Sold Mar 07, 2026

    1001 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    1001 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /10

    $124,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    TBD Lot 2 County Road 2232, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $83,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikel Rushing Dalton Wade, Inc.

    TBD Lot 2 County Road 2232, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /37

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3658 County Road 2156, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,357

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Jenkins CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    3658 County Road 2156, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    144 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,965

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    144 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /17

    $340,490 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    406 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    406 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /27

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1001 County Road 2738, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,124

    Last Listing Agent Cutberto Salas Realty Preferred DFW

    1001 County Road 2738, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /29

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4339 Paige Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,530

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4339 Paige Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /10

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3612 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $127,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,650

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Stokes Keller Williams Rockwall

    3612 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /39

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    109 Pilot Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,042

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    109 Pilot Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1759 County Road 2712, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,435

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lynn NeSmith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1759 County Road 2712, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • 403 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $342,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    403 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    403 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /35

    $477,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4845 Allison Ave, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,626

4845 Allison Ave, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /15

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    600 Barlow Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    600 Barlow Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /21

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1450 County Road 2726, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,697

    Last Listing Agent Dean Yan Sunet Group

    1450 County Road 2726, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • 210 Fieldtrail Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $369,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    210 Fieldtrail Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    210 Fieldtrail Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5210 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,000

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cantu Encore Fine Properties

    5210 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    412 Bailey Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lusk Monument Realty

    412 Bailey Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /33

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1382 County Road 2738, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,513

    Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney 3D Real Estate Team - RE/MAX F

    1382 County Road 2738, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3097 Ridgeview Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,687

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Dulaney Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3097 Ridgeview Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home