250

Recently Sold Cal Nev Ari, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $345,497

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1088 Paradise Coach Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,987

    Last Listing Agent Drew Schatzman RE/MAX Advantage

    1088 Paradise Coach Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /65

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    434 Lost Horizon Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,862

    Last Listing Agent Christie Fink Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    434 Lost Horizon Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    137 Desert Pond Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,686

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    137 Desert Pond Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    163 Channel Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,217

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bartholomew Desert Sun Realty

    163 Channel Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /66

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15 Imposing Knoll Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,463

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mitchell JMG Real Estate

    15 Imposing Knoll Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /52

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    176 Jay Porter Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,157

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District

    176 Jay Porter Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /22

    $405,799

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1527 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar The Presley

    1527 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /47

    $618,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1118 San Eduardo Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,253

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mavros LIFE Realty District

    1118 San Eduardo Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1087 Reed Point Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,292

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kelton Century 21 Consolidated

    1087 Reed Point Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /22

    $397,730

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1526 Maya Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,500

    Lennar The Presley

    1526 Maya Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    688 Monument Point St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,668

    Last Listing Agent Kara Gardner Simply Vegas

    688 Monument Point St, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /27

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    121 Staplehurst Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,765

    Last Listing Agent Robert Palow Realty ONE Group, Inc

    121 Staplehurst Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /5

    $581,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    918 Calamity Jane Ln, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,402

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Freed Simply Vegas

    918 Calamity Jane Ln, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /22

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1543 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,015

    Lennar The Presley

    1543 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1501 Eliana Crossing Place, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,850

    Last Listing Agent Justin Adams Evolve Realty

    1501 Eliana Crossing Place, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /31

    $338,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1076 Country Coach Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,620

    Last Listing Agent Janet Todrank-Koressel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1076 Country Coach Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /24

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1090 Paradise Resort Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,258

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Pennell United Realty Group

    1090 Paradise Resort Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    129 Brighton Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,696

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Anderson Realty ONE Group, Inc

    129 Brighton Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /13

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    151 Afternoon Rain Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,764

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    151 Afternoon Rain Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /22

    $377,704

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1515 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar The Presley

    1515 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /2

    $1,915,978

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1030 Wavehugger Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Freeman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1030 Wavehugger Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1051 Upper Springs St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,332

    Last Listing Agent Steven Davidson Simply Vegas

    1051 Upper Springs St, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /21

    $380,948

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1525 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,500

    Lennar The Presley

    1525 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 N San Gregorio Cir, Henderson, NV 89002

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $131,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anthony Rua ERA Brokers Consolidated

    0 N San Gregorio Cir, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1603 Lefty Garcia Way, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,333

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    1603 Lefty Garcia Way, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /37

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    74 Horseweed Cir, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,304

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Eastridge Realty ONE Group, Inc

    74 Horseweed Cir, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /22

    $371,068

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1517 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,500

    Lennar The Presley

    1517 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /46

    $469,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    708 Point Bluff St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,870

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberson LIFE Realty District

    708 Point Bluff St, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /54

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1161 Gecko Rd, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,963

    Last Listing Agent William Zeigler Petra Realty Group

    1161 Gecko Rd, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /39

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    63 Crescent Palm Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,722

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson Simply Vegas

    63 Crescent Palm Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1193 Seaboard Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,645

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kubiak BHHS Nevada Properties

    1193 Seaboard Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /29

    $378,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1155 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,824

    Last Listing Agent Denni-Lee Feliciano Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1155 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /50

    $359,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1098 Paradise Coach Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,592

    Last Listing Agent Alysia Linvill Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1098 Paradise Coach Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /49

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    902 Little Raven St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,404

    Last Listing Agent Shyla Magee Real Broker LLC

    902 Little Raven St, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    914 Calico Brook Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,832

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Schnitzler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    914 Calico Brook Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /44

    $516,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    145 Langley Hill Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,074

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Nix Realty ONE Group, Inc

    145 Langley Hill Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /23

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    189 Regal Sunset Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,791

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Smith Orange Realty Group LLC

    189 Regal Sunset Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /53

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    181 Azalea Springs Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,022

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Clifford Real Broker LLC

    181 Azalea Springs Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /50

    $336,250

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1106 Luna Eclipse Ln Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,661

    Last Listing Agent Ross Miller Coldwell Banker Premier

    1106 Luna Eclipse Ln Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /61

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1019 Amber Gate St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,468

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Karszes Sphere Real Estate

    1019 Amber Gate St, Henderson, NV 89002

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home