6,619

Caledonia Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $217,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8470 Jasonville Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,298

    Last Listing Agent David Riemersma Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    8470 Jasonville Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /28

      Est $326,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      7486 Hardwood St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7486 Hardwood St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,250
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Schumacher Hello Homes GR

  • /27

    $629,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    5871 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    ***This home qualifies for our lower interest rate promotion!***JTB Homes presents the Sycamore floor plan in the Valley Point community in the Caledonia School district. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features over 2,000 sq feet of stylish living space. Enjoy the open-concept main floor and two-story living room. The kitchen has a pantry and a convenient island, great for entertaining.

    JTB Homes Builder
    5871 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /21

    $364,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7484 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,192

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Vanderhoff Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    7484 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /55

      Est $602,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      7374 Moorfield Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7374 Moorfield Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gaudreau Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

  • /39

    $630,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622+ Sq Ft

    Whitby Plan at Kettle Preserve, Alto, MI 49302

    Cozy, 2 bedroom cottage-style ranch home that encompasses the feeling of a large condo, without the association. A nice foyer opens up to a great living space with spacious great room, dining area, and welcoming kitchen with curved island and snack ledge. The exceptional primary suite offers privacy and an expansive walk-in closet, primary bath, and secluded water closet. Same floor laundry,

    JTB Homes Builder
    7094 Kettle Dale Ave Unit 37460067, Alto, MI 49302
  • /59

    $475,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8528 Green Valley Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,686

8528 Green Valley Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /27

      Est $402,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8834 Lupine Spur SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8834 Lupine Spur SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,250
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Felkey Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /89

    $660,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    7887 Burrstone Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Stunning custom-built two-story walk-out nestled on a 2.5-acre wooded lot in the sought-after Burrstone Farms community, located within the award-winning Caledonia School District. This beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers a seamless blend of nature and comfort, with breathtaking wooded views from every angle, complemented by a large family room with fireplace, an updated

    Derick Carini Carini & Associates Realtors

    7887 Burrstone Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9607 Scotsmoor Dr SE Unit 20, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,288

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Krier 616Homes.com LLC

    9607 Scotsmoor Dr SE Unit 20, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /29

      Est $437,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      8639 Keiser Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8639 Keiser Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,850
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck West Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /30

    $669,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft

    5940 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Move-in-ready! JTB Homes presents the Oakwood floor plan in the Valley Point Community in the Caledonia School district! Landscape is included on this beautiful, walkout basement ranch home. Cathedral ceilings on the main floor featured in the living room whic includes an electric fireplace. The kitchen has a center island, range hood, an incredible butler's pantry with an additional 2-basin

    JTB Homes Builder
    5940 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /9

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10595 Sun-Da-go Ct SE, Middleville, MI 49333

    • Land
    • 2.76 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,501

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Langenberg Bellabay Realty (SW)

    10595 Sun-Da-go Ct SE, Middleville, MI 49333
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Alaska Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      9500 Alaska Ave SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Antonini Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

  • /9

    $514,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    7329 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcome to the Avery plan by Interra Homes, located in the sought-after Graymoor community in Caledonia! This 3-story home has 4 beds and 2.5 baths with a 3-stall garage. The main floor open concept provides an awesome place to relax. The kitchen offers a pantry, center island and mudroom access. It leads right into the dining and living room. The main floor has a flex room off the front door,

    John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7329 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /31

    $424,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8726 Rainbows End Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,393

    Last Listing Agent Justin Semelbauer Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    8726 Rainbows End Rd SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /20

      Est $328,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Marindy St SE Unit 28, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5261 Marindy St SE Unit 28, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dykstra 616 Realty LLC

  • /20

    $94,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    7435 Bronco Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Welcome to Country Meadows Village in Caledonia! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,456 sq ft of comfortable living space with an open-concept kitchen and living area--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Built in 2017 and 28'x52'. The kitchen features a pantry and a brand-new dishwasher, while all bedrooms include walk-in closets for ample storage. Enjoy added convenience with a

    Diane (DJ) Stark Blocksma Keller Williams GR East

    7435 Bronco Dr, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /20

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7423 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,051

7423 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /6

      Est $259,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      9085 84th St SE, Alto, MI 49302

      9085 84th St SE, Alto, MI 49302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vung Mang VJ Real Estate

  • /37

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    7531 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Experience the privacy of a detached home with the ease of condo living. This stunning 3BR, 3BA residence in the sought-after Caledonia School District is bathed in natural light. The heart of the home is a spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and light cabinetry, flowing seamlessly into a living room featuring a gas fireplace and elegant transom windows. Enjoy your morning coffee or summer

    Mitch Cripe Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    7531 Traditional Ct, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6693 Egan Ave SE, Dutton, MI 49316

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,202

    Last Listing Agent Mark Haan Red Door Realty Group LLC

    6693 Egan Ave SE, Dutton, MI 49316
    • /20

      Est $323,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      7479 Cinarcy St Unit 65, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7479 Cinarcy St Unit 65, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

  • /46

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft

    9434 84th St SE, Alto, MI 49302

    Proposed split - subject to split approval. Includes home and approximately 5.5 acres. See attached map. This walkout ranch style home is complete with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, an oversized garage, finished walkout lower level with full kitchen, safe room and more! Call listing agent for a private showing! Also listed with home and approx. 54 acres - see MLS listings 23030808.

    Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    9434 84th St SE, Alto, MI 49302
  • /57

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8766 Grainery Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,218

    Last Listing Agent David Scheid Anchor Realty LLC

    8766 Grainery Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /51

      Est $601,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      7780 Green Links Dr SE Unit 38, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7780 Green Links Dr SE Unit 38, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft

    116 W Main St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Opportunity awaits in this landmark location, formerly a church and then the Masonic Hall! Bring your imagination and discover the possibilities this 3792sqft building offers with open spaces and tall ceilings. There's potential here for a spacious single-family home or perhaps even two-family. Well equipped kitchen offers tons of storage and counter space, walk-in pantry, and wet bar. Backyard

    Michelle Gaudreau Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

    116 W Main St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /51

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10083 S Crossroads Cir SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,643

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Donnelly RE/MAX Lakeshore

    10083 S Crossroads Cir SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /18

      Est $133,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      4995 84th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      4995 84th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bruinsma Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

  • /60

    $374,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    260 Vine St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Spacious ranch home on quiet cul-de-sac loop in the peaceful village of Caledonia features generous sized bedrooms, large LR, two full baths & two half baths! Main floor laundry with sink, washer + dryer included. Kitchen comes with all appliances. Fully finished walkout basement features ample natural lighting, two more large bedrooms, & 2 large Family Rooms incl one with a beauitful brick

    Kim Paavola Greenridge Realty (Caledonia)

    260 Vine St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /27

    $542,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7299 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7299 Graymoor St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
    • /20

      Est $330,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Hardwood St Unit 63, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7501 Hardwood St Unit 63, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $350,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    224 Pleasant Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    Located in the heart of Caledonia and served by award-winning Caledonia Schools. Buyers are going to LOVE all of the character, functionality, and class this home has to offer. Remodeled pretty much from top to bottom since they bought the home, you need to see the vaulted ceilings, HUGE kitchen, HUGE living room, and the open and airy feeling. Outside it not only has a 3-stall attached HEATED

    Jason Lash Epique Realty

    224 Pleasant Ave SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /2

    $618,325

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9380 Snow Valley Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,557

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    9380 Snow Valley Dr SE, Alto, MI 49302
    • /18

      Est $266,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W Main St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      121 W Main St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate

  • /10

    $664,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    Harbor Springs Plan at Dutton Preserve, Caledonia, MI

    Harbor Springs House PlanAppealing entry porch leads to this ranch home with cathedral ceilings. Welcoming open living room, dining, and kitchen complete with large pantry and island with snack ledge. There is a convenient separation of the guest rooms and primary suite to ensure privacy. The primary suite features a private bathroom with a dual-sink vanity, and an attached walk-in closet.

    JTB Homes Builder
    0 Landmark Series St Unit 37457856, Caledonia, MI
  • /29

    $312,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6016 Port View Dr SE, Kentwood, MI 49512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,573

    Last Listing Agent Beau Otis Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    6016 Port View Dr SE, Kentwood, MI 49512
    • /33

      Est $578,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      7973 Wild Currant Way Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7973 Wild Currant Way Ct SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Postma RE/MAX Michigan

  • /30

    $649,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    5926 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    JTB Homes presents the Sycamore plan in the Valley Point neighborhood. Located in the Caledonia school district, this home boasts over 2800 finished square feet with a finished rec room in the walkout basement. The main floor features flex room off the foyer, a 2-story living room with fireplace that seamlessly transitions to the beautiful kitchen. In the kitchen, you will find a large pantry and

    John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    5926 Valley Point Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  • /18

    $409,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5487 Mammoth Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,814

    Allen Edwin Homes Kraft Farms

    5487 Mammoth Dr SE, Caledonia, MI 49316

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home