98

Calhoun County IL Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $17,655 per Acre

    15 Riverview Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Very secluded large lot sitting high above the Mississippi River with fantastic views. Perfect for building a weekend retreat. Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    15 Riverview Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $25,362 per Acre

    319 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Vacant lots with lake/pond views. Very secluded, utilities available. Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    319 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $24,182 per Acre

    403 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Secluded lot in The Community of Winneberg that offers a unique get a way. Lot prices have recently been reduced. Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    403 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /11

    $49,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    5503 Michael Hamburg Rd, Michael, IL 62065

    Fixer Upper Opportunity in Michael, Calhoun County, IL! This three-bedroom, one bathroom home is ready for your vision. The property has been gutted and is awaiting a full renovation, making it a great project for investors or buyers looking to customize their own space. All building materials on site will stay with the home, including a brand new electric hot water heater. With some TLC, this

    Nathan Sagez Market Pro Realty, Inc

    5503 Michael Hamburg Rd, Michael, IL 62065
  • /5

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $68,030 per Acre

    202 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    202 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $32,407 per Acre

    417 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    417 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $33,654 per Acre

    418 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    418 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $29,915 per Acre

    321 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    321 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    314 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    314 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $20,958 per Acre

    309 Deer Trail Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Vacant lot with lake views above the Mississippi River. Utilities on site. Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    309 Deer Trail Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $25,253 per Acre

    404 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    404 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $71,250 per Acre

    214 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    214 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $34,314 per Acre

    419 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    419 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $21,923 per Acre

    317 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    317 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $72,545 per Acre

    218 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    218 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $32,177 per Acre

    323 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    323 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $27,902 per Acre

    316 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    316 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $26,515 per Acre

    320 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    320 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $78,772 per Acre

    212 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    212 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $33,814 per Acre

    325 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    325 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $34,653 per Acre

    424 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    424 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $33,981 per Acre

    426 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    426 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $28,500 per Acre

    402 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    402 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    70 Riverview Dr, Point, IL 62036

    Lots at Winneberg Estates. Numerous building sites available. New low price makes this the perfect choice for your new home! Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    70 Riverview Dr, Point, IL 62036
  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $94,828 per Acre

    207 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    207 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $17,986 per Acre

    56 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    56 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $31,620 per Acre

    220 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    220 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $17,606 per Acre

    47 Herter Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    47 Herter Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    405 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    405 Winneberg Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $62,344 per Acre

    217 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    217 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $37,313 per Acre

    50 Herter Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    50 Herter Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    428 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    428 Riverview Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $23,148 per Acre

    48 Herter Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    48 Herter Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $67,627 per Acre

    216 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    216 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $14,615 per Acre

    14 Riverview Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    14 Riverview Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    315 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    315 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $13,618 per Acre

    8 Golden Eagle Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    8 Golden Eagle Dr, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $20,958 per Acre

    318 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    318 Deer Trail St, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $75,283 per Acre

    215 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036

    Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Sarah Brooks Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    215 Quarry Rd, Golden Eagle, IL 62036
  • /2

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $14,251 per Acre

    1 Eagle Crest Ln, Point, IL 62036

Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    1 Eagle Crest Ln, Point, IL 62036

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home