$284,000
9132 Quezon Ave, California City, CA 93505
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,508 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $188/SF
- 190 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Peggy McAdams DESERT ROSE REALTY
9132 Quezon Ave, California City, CA 93505
$284,000
9132 Quezon Ave, California City, CA 93505
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peggy McAdams DESERT ROSE REALTY
9132 Quezon Ave, California City, CA 93505$315,000
9331 Irene Ave, California City, CA 93505
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $203,500
Last Listing Agent Devery Grimshaw RE/MAX Clearview
9331 Irene Ave, California City, CA 93505$385,000
9564 Village Pkwy, California City, CA 93505
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $382,948
Last Listing Agent Joshua Riley BHHS Associated Real Estate
9564 Village Pkwy, California City, CA 93505$143,280
8651 S South Loop Blvd, California City, CA 93505
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent LaVona Sherrills GHRE Services
8651 S South Loop Blvd, California City, CA 93505$8,000
0 Apn:204-252-27 Glade Ave, California City, CA 93505
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Devery Grimshaw RE/MAX Clearview
0 Apn:204-252-27 Glade Ave, California City, CA 93505
$380,000
10411 N Loop Blvd, California City, CA 93505
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Araceli Sotello Marro Real Estate, Inc.
10411 N Loop Blvd, California City, CA 93505$20,000
0 Sycamore Unit 26001085, California City, CA 93505
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gevork Mamayan Mamayan Realty Inc
0 Sycamore Unit 26001085, California City, CA 93505$365,000
10440 Jeremy Dr, California City, CA 93505
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $364,917