231

Recently Sold Calimesa, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 249 Harruby Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $505,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    249 Harruby Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,646

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Whitt CALIFORNIA DREAM REAL ESTATE

    249 Harruby Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 975 California St Unit 75, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $118,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    975 California St Unit 75, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN GRANLUND TITAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    975 California St Unit 75, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 428, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $214,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 428, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Muro Keller Williams Riverside

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 428, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1018 Fremont St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $415,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1018 Fremont St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,565

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Miller RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    1018 Fremont St, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 975 California St Unit 49, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $125,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    975 California St Unit 49, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANNA MARIE NIGG TITAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    975 California St Unit 49, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 941 Avenue B, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $430,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    941 Avenue B, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,552

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Estrada FAMILY TREE REALTY, INC.

    941 Avenue B, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1022 Egret St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $567,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1022 Egret St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,723

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hubacek COMPASS

    1022 Egret St, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 916 Stearns St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $516,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    916 Stearns St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,259

    Last Listing Agent Sokha Ngov eHomes

    916 Stearns St, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 10320 Calimesa Blvd Unit 53, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $138,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10320 Calimesa Blvd Unit 53, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RITA QUIMBY COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    10320 Calimesa Blvd Unit 53, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 477 E County Line Rd, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $365,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    477 E County Line Rd, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 986 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,180

    Last Listing Agent Chana Garcia TOWER REALTY

    477 E County Line Rd, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 9699 Crestknoll Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $195,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9699 Crestknoll Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHERRY JONES Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    9699 Crestknoll Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 181, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $100,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 181, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Olsen West States Homes, Inc.

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 181, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1528 Yucca Ct, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $620,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1528 Yucca Ct, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,155

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    1528 Yucca Ct, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 257, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $265,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 257, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Giordano CITRUS HEIGHTS PROPERTIES

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 257, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 208 Parkview Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $600,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    208 Parkview Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,450

    Last Listing Agent Geralyn Rappaport REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    208 Parkview Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 293 Country Club Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $609,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    293 Country Club Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,580

    Last Listing Agent Jason Khorramian MAINSTREET REALTORS

    293 Country Club Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1156 3rd St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $600,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1156 3rd St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,890

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Hove Keller Williams Realty Riv

    1156 3rd St, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 177 Myrtlewood Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $395,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    177 Myrtlewood Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,735

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Valencia eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    177 Myrtlewood Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 406 Myrtlewood Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $553,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    406 Myrtlewood Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,482

    Last Listing Agent CLAUDIA OROZCO Pinpoint Realtors

    406 Myrtlewood Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1148 Little Leaf St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $582,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1148 Little Leaf St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,435

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ REDFIN

    1148 Little Leaf St, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 63, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $274,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 63, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Olsen West States Homes, Inc.

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 63, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 381 Rogers Ct, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $550,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    381 Rogers Ct, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,252

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Staton CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    381 Rogers Ct, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1007 Holmes Way, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $664,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1007 Holmes Way, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,997

    Last Listing Agent Janey Cole CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1007 Holmes Way, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 992 Park Ave, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $480,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    992 Park Ave, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,549

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Enriquez COMPASS

    992 Park Ave, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 365 Midori Ln, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $525,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    365 Midori Ln, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,588

    Last Listing Agent TONI HOLLOWAY CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    365 Midori Ln, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 416, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $273,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 416, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Richie Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 416, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 394, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $255,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 394, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Soto-Marrufo C&D REAL ESTATE INC.

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 394, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 82, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $265,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 82, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hull CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    10961 Desert Lawn Dr Unit 82, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 360 E Avenue L, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $585,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    360 E Avenue L, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,930

    Last Listing Agent SHERRY ANDEREGG COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    360 E Avenue L, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 11462 Jacobsen Rd, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $670,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11462 Jacobsen Rd, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,078

    Last Listing Agent Eric Minters Seven Gables Real Estate

    11462 Jacobsen Rd, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 200 Summit View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $500,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    200 Summit View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,650

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Taylor CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

    200 Summit View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 35080 Chandler Ave Unit 100, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $85,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    35080 Chandler Ave Unit 100, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIM KUPECZ CALIFORNIA DREAM REAL ESTATE

    35080 Chandler Ave Unit 100, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 217 Summit View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $360,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    217 Summit View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,492

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Wirth Gregory COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    217 Summit View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 66 Country Club Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $640,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    66 Country Club Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,958

    Last Listing Agent JEFF STOFFEL TOWER AGENCY

    66 Country Club Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 9240 Calimesa Blvd, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $600,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9240 Calimesa Blvd, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,390

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rios REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    9240 Calimesa Blvd, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1445 Sandy Hill Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $700,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1445 Sandy Hill Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,188

    Last Listing Agent ashley deeter RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1445 Sandy Hill Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1023 Barberry Ln, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $549,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1023 Barberry Ln, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,667

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Raymondo Real Broker

    1023 Barberry Ln, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 1047 Little Leaf St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $539,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1047 Little Leaf St, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,703

    Last Listing Agent Jose Frausto Coldwell Banker Envision

    1047 Little Leaf St, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 342 Canyon View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $736,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    342 Canyon View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,286

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Mendez Re/Max Time Realty

    342 Canyon View Dr, Calimesa, CA 92320
  • 35080 Chandler Ave Unit 75, Calimesa, CA 92320

    $49,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    35080 Chandler Ave Unit 75, Calimesa, CA 92320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jackson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    35080 Chandler Ave Unit 75, Calimesa, CA 92320

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home