6,018

Properties in ZIP Code 32011

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $242,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      45356 Red Brick Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      45356 Red Brick Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,990
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE CHUNG WHITFIELD WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    • /35

      Est $344,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      45261 Weaver Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      45261 Weaver Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Werling BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      44060 Woodland Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      44060 Woodland Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Rice PALM III REALTY AND PROPERTY M

    • /40

      Est $103,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      66499 Rocking Horse Ln, Callahan, FL 32011

      66499 Rocking Horse Ln, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Akers COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    • /24

      Est $320,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      45221 Jones Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45221 Jones Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE HATTON WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /43

      Est $539,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      53673 Carrington Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      53673 Carrington Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      43150 Ratliff Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      43150 Ratliff Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Duke LISA DUKE REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $353,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      45271 Weaver Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      45271 Weaver Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Osborne DIAMOND REALTY GROUP OF AMELIA

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      451431 Old Dixie Hwy, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      451431 Old Dixie Hwy, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JORGE DE PINA MIA REALTY CORP

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      43303 Ratliff Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      43303 Ratliff Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      33136 Rattlesnake Trail, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33136 Rattlesnake Trail, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AARON GOINS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /31

      Est $581,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      53190 Brista Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      53190 Brista Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrica Stalvey WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /29

      Est $308,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      45088 Dutton Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      45088 Dutton Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE DEANGELO FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    • /17

      Est $500,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      36263 Victory Ln, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      36263 Victory Ln, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CONNER FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      45312 Bismark Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      45312 Bismark Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      33045 Blossom Ln, Callahan, FL 32011

      33045 Blossom Ln, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Griffin FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    • /37

      Est $746,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Road 200 Gressman Rd Unit 1136013, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      44375 Woodland Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      44375 Woodland Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CONNER FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      54289 Point Dr S, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      54289 Point Dr S, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH MICHAELS FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    • /37

      Est $627,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      53074 Brista Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      53074 Brista Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrica Stalvey WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /40

      Est $574,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      53299 Brista Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      53299 Brista Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANDRA LINDSEY WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /33

      Est $517,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      54224 Turning Leaf Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      54224 Turning Leaf Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY VICKERS SUNSET CAPITAL COMMERCIAL LLC

    • /31

      Est $438,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      54353 Turning Leaf Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      54353 Turning Leaf Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bellar KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /24

      Est $395,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      54413 Turning Leaf Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      54413 Turning Leaf Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrica Stalvey WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /32

      Est $332,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      45183 Weaver Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      45183 Weaver Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA PARRA WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      45317 Morgan Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1960
      45317 Morgan Cir, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reams SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    • /48

      Est $455,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      54148 Cravey Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      54148 Cravey Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Dadd ISLAND REAL ESTATE OF AMELIA

    • /14

      Est $426,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      45146 Airstream Ave, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45146 Airstream Ave, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Maxwell FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /14

      Est $428,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      45126 Airstream Ave, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45126 Airstream Ave, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RAMONA ABRAHAM FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /45

      Est $578,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      45918 Bismark Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45918 Bismark Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Kallam KALLAM REALTY GROUP PLLC

    • /50

      Est $1,123,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      46008 Stacy Ln, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      46008 Stacy Ln, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

• /29

      Est $386,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      542152 Lem Turner Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      542152 Lem Turner Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH MICHAELS FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    • /44

      Est $613,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      33190 Crossfire Trail, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33190 Crossfire Trail, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent STEFFANIE MOORE REMI REALTY, LLC

    • /110

      Est $486,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      34132 Tabby Ct, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34132 Tabby Ct, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRANCES GRIEB BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    • /8

      Est $156,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      45025 James St, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      45025 James St, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MARTINEZ-DE LEON LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $186,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      45029 Roberts Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1961
      45029 Roberts Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Michaels IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    • /39

      Est $357,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      44442 Pinebreeze Blvd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      44442 Pinebreeze Blvd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JARED TEYMURY OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    • /32

      Est $510,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      44178 Caties Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      44178 Caties Way, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /46

      Est $360,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      54392 Sherwood Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      54392 Sherwood Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Griffin IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    • /34

      Est $592,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      45808 Pickett St, Callahan, FL 32011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      45808 Pickett St, Callahan, FL 32011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jami McCormick CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home