18,768

Callaway County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $60,500

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $155,128 per Acre

    54 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    Agent Photo

    Denise Pittman

    REMAX Jefferson City

    (573) 488-6837

    54 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    301 W 14th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    Property Id: 2524442Welcome to your new home at 301 W 14th St in Fulton, MO! This beautifully furnished single unit features modern amenities such as an oven, microwave, refrigerator, washer, and dryer. Enjoy the convenience of central heating and laminate flooring. With on-site laundry, off-street parking, and a lovely lawn, this property is perfect for those seeking comfort and

    (573) 550-2166

    301 W 14th St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $67,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    58 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $182,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Pittman REMAX Jefferson City

    58 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
    • 1385 Jessica Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $403,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Jessica Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1385 Jessica Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David McDaniel CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

  • /2

    $64,500

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $146,591 per Acre

    60 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    Agent Photo

    Denise Pittman

    REMAX Jefferson City

    (573) 345-2090

    60 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /16

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1546 Florence Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Clean and Cozy 2-bedroom Ranch home with laminate flooring. Large open living space with huge laundry room and 2 spacious bedrooms and full bathroom. The home backs up to a field so and sits on a gravel road so somewhat private with few neighbors. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1546 Florence Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1302 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1302 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,220

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stinson Real Broker LLC

    1302 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $55,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9126 Busy Beaver Dr, Steedman, MO 65077

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9126 Busy Beaver Dr, Steedman, MO 65077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

  • /2

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $145,349 per Acre

    56 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    Agent Photo

    Denise Pittman

    REMAX Jefferson City

    (573) 515-2611

    56 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /9

    $780 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    539 Collier Ln Unit 539 Collier Lane, Fulton, MO 65251

    Welcome to 539 Collier Lane, where this ground-level 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offers a blend of convenience and comfort. The thoughtfully designed layout features a seamlessly connected kitchen and living room, featuring essential appliances and ample natural light from large windows. The kitchen flows effortlessly into the living space, creating an ideal setting for both relaxation and

    539 Collier Ln Unit 539 Collier Lane, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1404 US Hwy 54, Auxvasse, MO 65231

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1404 US Hwy 54, Auxvasse, MO 65231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Benson CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

    1404 US Hwy 54, Auxvasse, MO 65231
    • /37

      Est $752,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      7460 County Road 419, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7460 County Road 419, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri

  • /28

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    8171 County Road 405, Fulton, MO 65251

    The perfect blend of tranquil country living and modern convenience in this charming home. Situated on secluded land, and nestled within the highly sought-after South Callaway School district. This property offers the peaceful, private lifestyle you've been dreaming of, while being just minutes from Fulton. Spacious floor plan with an abundance of natural indoor lighting. Mature trees, flowing

    Agent Photo

    Rachael Benson

    CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

    (573) 409-8877

    8171 County Road 405, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /28

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1544 Florence Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Clean and Cozy 2-bedroom Ranch home with laminate flooring. Large open living space with huge laundry room and 2 spacious bedrooms and full bathroom. The home backs up to a field and sits on a gravel road so somewhat private with few neighbors. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1544 Florence Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /43

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3769 van de Ville Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,561

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Garriott Garriott & Associates Realty

    3769 van de Ville Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 12929 Eagle Ridge Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Est $365,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      12929 Eagle Ridge Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12929 Eagle Ridge Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Bailey Century 21 Community

  • /26

    $284,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    11419 Valley View Ct, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    Welcome to 11419 Valley View Ct, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Holts Summit — a charming and serene community just minutes from Jefferson City. This address offers the best of both worlds: rural peace yet easy access to city amenities.This home is ideal for growing families, professionals who commute to Jefferson City, or anyone looking for a peaceful retreat without

    Agent Photo

    Carl Plummer

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 490-3649

    11419 Valley View Ct, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /15

    $740 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    211 N Main St Unit 211-A North Main Street, Auxvasse, MO 65231

    This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers a spacious living area that flows into a well-equipped kitchen with ample cabinetry and essential appliances, including a dishwasher. Neutral walls and large windows provide a bright, inviting space ready for your personal touch. The bedroom includes a generous closet, while the in-unit washer/dryer adds convenience. The bathroom features a shower-tub

  • 3319 County Road 223, Kingdom City, MO 65262

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3319 County Road 223, Kingdom City, MO 65262

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,654

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jeffrey Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

    3319 County Road 223, Kingdom City, MO 65262
    • /28

      Est $255,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      12648 Hickory Nut Ln, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12648 Hickory Nut Ln, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KATHY RUSH Wolfe Realty

  • /26

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $54,688 per Acre

    LOTS 35-36 Kenny Dr, East Fulton Township, MO 65251

    Located just south of Fulton in Greenwood Hills, this .64-acre double lot offers easy access to Hwy 54 and a rare opportunity to build with utilities nearby--including public septic and high-speed internet. Whether you envision a slab or walkout, the lot's gentle slope accommodates both. A cluster of trees at the back provides added privacy, and it's ready for your dream home anytime. Hard to

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Swalla

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 943-0660

    LOTS 35-36 Kenny Dr, East Fulton Township, MO 65251
  • /31

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1530 Florence Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Enjoy peaceful living with the convenience of city access in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home located just outside Millersburg, MO. Nestled on a spacious lot with a backdrop of trees, this home offers a true ''cabin in the woods'' feel--without sacrificing location. You're just 20 minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment in either Columbia or Fulton, with quick access to

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1530 Florence Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 11986 County Road 485, Tebbetts, MO 65080

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11986 County Road 485, Tebbetts, MO 65080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,966

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    11986 County Road 485, Tebbetts, MO 65080
    • /8

      Est $301,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 County Road 4032, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2441 County Road 4032, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Boeckman Home Team RE/MAX

  • /15

    $149,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    302 W Prairie St, Auxvasse, MO 65231

    Charming and affordable in the heart of Auxvasse! This 2 bed, 1 bath home offers great value with fresh paint and a durable metal roof, making it move-in ready and easy to maintain.The home also features a unique loft area-perfect as a hangout or creative space, adding a little extra character without taking away from the main living area.Sitting on a spacious corner lot with plenty of

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Swalla

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 306-0660

    302 W Prairie St, Auxvasse, MO 65231
  • /21

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    997 Boulder Ct, Fulton, MO 65251

    Owner/Broker. This two-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers a seamless blend of functionality and flow, starting with an open-concept main area where the kitchen, dining, and living spaces connect effortlessly. The kitchen boasts ample cabinetry, a double sink, and modern appliances, making meal prep a breeze, while the adjacent living room provides a cozy spot for relaxation. Large windows invite

    997 Boulder Ct, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9903 Ginnys Ln, Williamsburg, MO 63388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    9903 Ginnys Ln, Williamsburg, MO 63388
    • /18

      Est $257,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2676 County Road 4043, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2676 County Road 4043, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Scheidt Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    1413 Southwinds Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Don’t miss the opportunity to own this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought-after Southwind Estates. From the moment you step through the front door, you’ll be greeted by elegant hardwood floors that flow throughout the main level, leading you into a spacious family room with a tray ceiling and an impressive gourmet kitchen. The kitchen showcases 42" custom cabinetry with crown

    Agent Photo

    Anastasia Young

    Brooks & Young Realty

    (573) 889-3276

    1413 Southwinds Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /10

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1540 Florence Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Clean and cozy 2-bedroom ranch home with laminate flooring throughout. Enjoy a large open living space, a huge laundry room, and two spacious bedrooms with a full bathroom. The home backs up to a field and sits on a gravel road for added privacy with few neighbors. Additional features include a fully equipped kitchen, luxury vinyl plank flooring, extra storage room with washer and dryer hookups,

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1540 Florence Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /37

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8 Hawthorn St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,613

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Spicer Epic Real Estate Group

    8 Hawthorn St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 1241 Branch Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Est $265,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Branch Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1241 Branch Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $152,439 per Acre

    55 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    Agent Photo

    Denise Pittman

    REMAX Jefferson City

    (573) 490-2036

    55 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /51

    $1,310 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1502 Forest Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    Welcome to 1502 Forest Avenue, a charming residence that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This two-level home, complete with a basement, boasts three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing ample space for your needs. The property is equipped with a central heating and cooling system, ensuring year-round comfort. The first floor is designed for easy living and entertaining.

    1502 Forest Ave, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /31

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    734 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,686

    Last Listing Agent Kati Larsen Staton Realty Group

    734 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
    • 1220 Branch Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Est $329,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Branch Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1220 Branch Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves P.C. Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /40

    $439,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    11565 County Road 385, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    If you're looking for elbow room and no overbearing HOA...this is it! MAIN LEVEL LIVING on over 4 acres and it's even better than it sounds! This 3 bed, 2 bath 3 car garage home delivers the feel of new construction without the price tag. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the care, the clean modern finishes, and the thoughtful layout that is perfection.The living room is anchored by a

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 549-3150

    11565 County Road 385, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /33

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2610 N Bluff St Unit 2610-201 North Bluff Street, Fulton, MO 65251

    Owner/Broker. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment, thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality. The home's layout seamlessly integrates living areas, ideal for both relaxation and socializing. With its blend of modern features and cozy ambiance, this home is a perfect haven for those seeking a balanced and stylish living space. Utilities Monthly Fee $220To

  • /2

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1024 Halifax Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,160

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    1024 Halifax Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043
    • 2463 County Road 4042, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Est $403,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      2463 County Road 4042, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2463 County Road 4042, Holts Summit, MO 65043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Jennings Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home