782

Recently Sold Callaway County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9481 Erika Ln, New Bloomfield, MO 65063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,934

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Smith RE/MAX Boone Realty

    9481 Erika Ln, New Bloomfield, MO 65063
  • 504 State Highway Z, Fulton, MO 65251

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    504 State Highway Z, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kennedy Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    504 State Highway Z, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /40

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1533 Eastview Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,528

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY WICKHAM Century 21 McDaniel Realty

    1533 Eastview Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 1650 N Corbet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1650 N Corbet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,119

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bowman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1650 N Corbet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 500 Meadowlark Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    $304,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    500 Meadowlark Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,438

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Richey Liddle COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

    500 Meadowlark Ln, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 12033 County Road 4037, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12033 County Road 4037, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,983

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Stundebeck Select Realty Group, LLC

    12033 County Road 4037, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 706 Bluff St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $209,750 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    706 Bluff St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,042

    Last Listing Agent Kindel Putnam Iron Gate Real Estate

    706 Bluff St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 206 E Chestnut St, Auxvasse, MO 65231

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    206 E Chestnut St, Auxvasse, MO 65231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,259

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stinson Real Broker LLC

    206 E Chestnut St, Auxvasse, MO 65231
  • 5555 County Road 207, Fulton, MO 65251

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5555 County Road 207, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,465

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stinson Real Broker LLC

    5555 County Road 207, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 6768 State Road D, Portland, MO 65067

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6768 State Road D, Portland, MO 65067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,500

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    6768 State Road D, Portland, MO 65067
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1400 Marbrooke Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,124

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Radmer Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri

    1400 Marbrooke Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1203 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1203 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 9 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,440

1203 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3674 State Road Aa, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,330

    Last Listing Agent Kristina McMichael-Schwant McMichael Realty, Inc.

    3674 State Road Aa, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /39

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    707 Woodhill Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,378

    Last Listing Agent David McDaniel Century 21 McDaniel Realty

    707 Woodhill Ave, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /31

    $122,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    923 Dixie Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,796

    Last Listing Agent Talisha Washington Wolfe Realty

    923 Dixie Ave, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 216 Lee St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    216 Lee St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,239

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Garriott Garriott & Associates Realty

    216 Lee St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /38

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4110 Tara Lake Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,299

4110 Tara Lake Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 280 Brookstone Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    280 Brookstone Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,869

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Jose Iron Gate Real Estate

    280 Brookstone Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /25

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1208 Autumn Ridge Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,503

    Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker, LLC

    1208 Autumn Ridge Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 5053 Red Maple Ln Unit 5053, Fulton, MO 65251

    $1,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5053 Red Maple Ln Unit 5053, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Karban Parkview Estates & RV Community

    5053 Red Maple Ln Unit 5053, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /32

    $222,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1715 Cedar Ln, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,026

1715 Cedar Ln, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 7574 Primrose Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7574 Primrose Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,129

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Quiros Iron Gate Real Estate

    7574 Primrose Ln, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /22

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1247 Addalyn Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trinity Higgins Epic Real Estate Group

    1247 Addalyn Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /10

    $367,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    710 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    710 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /13

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    335 Brookstone Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,807

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Michel Associated Real Estate Group

    335 Brookstone Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /49

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12133 County Road 4040, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,000

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ramirez Realty 54 LLC

    12133 County Road 4040, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /80

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4904 State Road Pp, New Bloomfield, MO 65063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,525

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kettle eXp Realty, LLC

    4904 State Road Pp, New Bloomfield, MO 65063
  • /75

    $432,400 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    450 Worth St, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,857

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Horstman Erica Smith Real Estate

    450 Worth St, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /26

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    312 Oak St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,841

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    312 Oak St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /37

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12073 County Road 4001, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,001

    Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker, LLC

    12073 County Road 4001, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /15

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10862 Old Barn Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,688

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Regalado REMAX Jefferson City

    10862 Old Barn Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /2

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,978

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 5205 Old Us Hwy 40, Kingdom City, MO 65262

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5205 Old Us Hwy 40, Kingdom City, MO 65262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,388

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5205 Old Us Hwy 40, Kingdom City, MO 65262
  • /53

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2325 Massey Ln, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,300

2325 Massey Ln, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    756 S Summit Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,984

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    756 S Summit Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3 Eagle View, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,000

3 Eagle View, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /32

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    546 Maple Branch, Auxvasse, MO 65231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    546 Maple Branch, Auxvasse, MO 65231
  • 7559 State Road O, Fulton, MO 65251

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    7559 State Road O, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    7559 State Road O, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $64,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    62 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $146,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Pittman REMAX Jefferson City

    62 Kirk Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /17

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17.26 Acres Deer Haven Ln, Portland, MO 65067

    • Land
    • 17.26 Acres
    • $7,822 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

    17.26 Acres Deer Haven Ln, Portland, MO 65067

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home