782

Recently Sold Callaway County MO Homes

Section Image
  • 9870 Deer Run Rd, Williamsburg, MO 63388

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9870 Deer Run Rd, Williamsburg, MO 63388

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,220

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Attebery Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    9870 Deer Run Rd, Williamsburg, MO 63388
  • /38

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1746 Shady Ln, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,658

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    1746 Shady Ln, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    LOT 69 Tanglewood Way, Fulton, MO 65251

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Whitehead Keller Williams Realty

    LOT 69 Tanglewood Way, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /34

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    774 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kati Larsen Staton Realty Group

    774 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /43

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10910 State Road Bb, Tebbetts, MO 65080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,882

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Boeckman Home Team REMAX Jefferson City

    10910 State Road Bb, Tebbetts, MO 65080
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1922 State Road Oo, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,153

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1922 State Road Oo, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /27

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1865 Nichols Ridge Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,820

    Last Listing Agent Kody Russel Iron Gate Real Estate

    1865 Nichols Ridge Rd, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /20

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    40 +/- Acres County Road 1006, Auxvasse, MO 65231

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Saale MO Realty

    40 +/- Acres County Road 1006, Auxvasse, MO 65231
  • /68

    $1 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4200 County Road 144, Williamsburg, MO 63388

    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cleveland Trophy Properties & Auction

    4200 County Road 144, Williamsburg, MO 63388
  • /10

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4.77 County Road 108, Fulton, MO 65251

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $10,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Raleigh-Adams Wolfe Realty

    4.77 County Road 108, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 8430 Southfork Ln, New Bloomfield, MO 65063

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8430 Southfork Ln, New Bloomfield, MO 65063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,144

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Smith REMAX Boone Realty

    8430 Southfork Ln, New Bloomfield, MO 65063
  • /2

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11749 Treeline Ridge, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,727

    Last Listing Agent Kristina McMichael-Schwant McMichael Realty, Inc.

    11749 Treeline Ridge, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    11 N Larand Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,584

11 N Larand Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /44

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2660 Eagle View Spur, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    2660 Eagle View Spur, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 700 Downing Ct, Fulton, MO 65251

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    700 Downing Ct, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,227

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    700 Downing Ct, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /14

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2871 State Highway H, Fulton, MO 65251

    • Land
    • 20.55 Acres
    • $11,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Whitaker Keller Williams Realty

    2871 State Highway H, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $342,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    260 Rosewood Ct, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Golden Results Team REMAX Jefferson City

    260 Rosewood Ct, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /24

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11247 Dena Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,115

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kachingwe Iron Gate Real Estate

    11247 Dena Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /2

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2047 Bromin Ct, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,219

    Last Listing Agent Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    2047 Bromin Ct, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 3477 County Road 222, Fulton, MO 65251

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3477 County Road 222, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,854

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    3477 County Road 222, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /4

    $776,250 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4200 State Rd Yy Unit 106 ac, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Shaw Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    4200 State Rd Yy Unit 106 ac, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /26

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10879 Country Aire Meadows Ct, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt RE/MAX Boone Realty

    10879 Country Aire Meadows Ct, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /70

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    5606 Hawk Lake Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Williams Garriott & Associates Realty

    5606 Hawk Lake Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1636 Capital View Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,593

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    1636 Capital View Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 910 W Morningside Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    910 W Morningside Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,609

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Benson CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

    910 W Morningside Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1877 State Road Z, Fulton, MO 65251

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1877 State Road Z, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $527,798

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1877 State Road Z, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /36

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    121 Park St, New Bloomfield, MO 65063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,318

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dusheke Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    121 Park St, New Bloomfield, MO 65063
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    531 Perrey Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,836

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    531 Perrey Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 2609 Gates Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2609 Gates Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,910

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Starmer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2609 Gates Blvd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /28

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6347 Wyman Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,448

    Last Listing Agent Dana Dungan Worth Clark Realty

    6347 Wyman Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 0 County Road 232, Bourbon Township, MO 65251

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 County Road 232, Bourbon Township, MO 65251

    • Land
    • 20.08 Acres
    • $10,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Jennings Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    0 County Road 232, Bourbon Township, MO 65251
  • 902 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    902 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,928

    Last Listing Agent Chad Davis Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    902 Bradley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /33

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    758 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

    758 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • 109 Bartley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    109 Bartley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,562

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Garriott Garriott & Associates Realty

    109 Bartley Ln, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1679 County Road 286, Columbia, MO 65202

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1679 County Road 286, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,165

    Last Listing Agent Dustin March EXP Realty LLC

    1679 County Road 286, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /25

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    763 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    763 Vine Dr, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3357 Old Us Hwy 40, Kingdom City, MO 65262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Turner Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3357 Old Us Hwy 40, Kingdom City, MO 65262
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12513 County Road 4021, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,514

12513 County Road 4021, Holts Summit, MO 65043
  • /18

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    110 Venus St, Holts Summit, MO 65043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,949

110 Venus St, Holts Summit, MO 65043

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home