8,911

Callaway, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $319,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4860 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Titus Park

    4860 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /30

      Est $375,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      4069 Brighton Blvd, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4069 Brighton Blvd, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market

  • /5

    $21,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $48,837 per Acre

    914 Watermark Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    A Beautiful home site in the desired Laird Point. An amazing water view across the marsh grass. You could build a two-story home to really capitalize on the view. Located on the west side of the peninsula so you get the breezes off East Bay. Laird Point is a gated waterfront community boasting ribbon curbed streets and underground city utilities. Amenities include a tennis court and rv/boat

    Donald West Northwest Florida Realty, LLC

    914 Watermark Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /41

    $345,576

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1029 Georgia Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,011

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Fadden Legacy Premier Agency

    1029 Georgia Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /49

      Est $444,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Bridge Harbor Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      119 Bridge Harbor Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /57

    $219,900

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    6712 Cherry St, Callaway, FL 32404

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. New Construction Townhome Convenient to Tyndall Air Force Base! Newly constructed two-story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,300 square feet of heated and cooled living space, with an attached one-car garage. Community amenities include exterior maintenance and common area upkeep. As soon as you walk

    Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    6712 Cherry St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    202 S Charlene Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,308

    Last Listing Agent Diane Rushing Anchor Realty Florida

    202 S Charlene Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /30

      Est $309,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Red Bay Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      113 Red Bay Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • 760 N Fox Ave Unit 37015940, Panama City, FL 32404

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    Plan 1434 at Fox Glenn, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to the inviting 1434 floorplan by Adams Homes. This well-designed layout offers a perfect combination of comfort and functionality, creating a space that feels like home from the moment you step inside. Step into the spacious living area, which serves as the central gathering space, providing ample room for relaxation and entertainment. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the

    Adams Homes Builder
    760 N Fox Ave Unit 37015940, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /2

    $402,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1257 S Katherine Ave, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF

    Last Listing Agent Elinore Renyer EXP Realty LLC

    1257 S Katherine Ave, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /2

      Est $249,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      6718 Lois St, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6718 Lois St, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /29

    $339,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    4892 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to 4892 Rosemary Street located at the peaceful Titus Park community in Panama City, Florida. The Cali is one of our popular one-story floor plans used in many communities across the country, making it an excellent choice for a new home. With this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, you will see 1,799 square feet of spacious living perfect for a small family to enjoy comfortably. As you walk inside

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4892 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /32

    $292,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8335 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,023

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    8335 Park Place Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /28

      Est $382,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      8460 Sun Point Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8460 Sun Point Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /31

    $310,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    6521 Boat Race Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    This wonderful four bedroom home is a great deal to any home buyers looking to purchase a home near Callaway with a fantastic backyard and shed available and a gorgeous open floor plan. Don't miss this opportunity and call or text to schedule your showing today!!

    Charles Padula Hitchcock Real Estate LLC

    6521 Boat Race Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /16

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6510 Omoko St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,251

    Last Listing Agent Carol Erwin Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC

    6510 Omoko St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /33

      Est $399,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Tiller Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      115 Tiller Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /24

    $319,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    The Jemison Plan at Titus Park, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to the Jemison located at Titus Park in Panama City, Florida. The Jemison is a comfortable, spacious floor plan that is a great addition to our beautiful homes at Titus Park. The Jemison is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that has 1637 square feet and has an open floor plan that makes you feel right at home. As you walk up to the home, you will notice the covered front porch next to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4780 Windrow Way Unit 37029873, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7005 Fox Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,830

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Grier Hitchcock Real Estate LLC

    7005 Fox Ct, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /29

      Est $326,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Bridge Harbor Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      356 Bridge Harbor Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /10

    $275,894

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    11509 Singo Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS MOVE IN PACKAGE. COVERING CLOSING COST WITH PREFERRED LENDER! Come Experience The Difference with Adams Homes in this versatile family floorplan. Includes granite countertops, CoreTec Pro Plus flooring, a sprinkler system, and a rear-load two car garage. Enjoy Florida's great outdoors by calling this

    Shae Shepherd Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    11509 Singo Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /20

    $259,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6616 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,901

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Garrett CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    6616 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /2

      Est $306,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 J Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      720 J Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $398,000

    $67K PRICE DROP
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    5022 Florida 22, Panama City, FL 32404

    The building has experienced much renovation and kept in its rustic charm and has 4 bathrooms total. Could easily be divided into 2-3 more businesses onsite as the building has 3 separate entrances. Lot features a large area at the back of the property perfect for parking large trucks or cars that need to be kept out of site. Roof was replaced after Hurricane Michael and the building has 3 mini

    Barbara Hoyt Investors Advantage RE

    5022 Florida 22, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /29

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4874 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,458

    D.R. Horton Titus Park

    4874 Windrow Way, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 1-2 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

      Lots 1-2 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 466 Days On Market

  • /25

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    306 Sukoshi Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    Waterfront/Callaway Bayou setting Proximity to Tyndall AFB and Tyndall parkway. 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1545sq ft one - car garage. Low Hoa fees ($125.00) making it attractive option for owner occupants, and military buyers, second home buyers, or investors looking in Callaway market. Whether you are for a primary residence or military housing, or a waterfront investment opportunity , this property

    James Fisher Eagle American Realty Group LLC

    306 Sukoshi Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /10

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    6521 Hiwassee St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,668

    Last Listing Agent Nora Lacayo De Cornejo EXP Realty LLC

    6521 Hiwassee St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /36

      Est $381,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Redbud Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3800 Redbud Way, Callaway, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market

  • /48

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    533 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a waterfront townhome with direct bay access at the best price on the market. This two-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with a private dock, perfect for relaxing by the water, launching a kayak, or keeping your boat just steps from your door. Extensive updates provide peace of mind, including a new roof (2024), HVAC

    Jordan Jarrett Keller Williams Success Realty

    533 S Berthe Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    222 Boggy Creek Way, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,568

    Last Listing Agent LaPorcha Cooper Redfin Corporation

    222 Boggy Creek Way, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /25

      Est $296,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      11413 Fowler St, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11413 Fowler St, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292 Days On Market

  • /25

    $312,333

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    11447 Godart St, Panama City, FL 32404

    LIMITED OFFER: Get a tiered rate: 2.99% (Year 1), 3.99% (Year 2), then 4.99% fixed for life. PLUS MOVE IN PACKAGE. CLOSING COST COVERED WITH PREFERRED LENDER. Come Experience The Difference with Adams Homes in this versatile family floorplan. Includes granite countertops, CoreTec Pro Plus flooring, a sprinkler system, and a rear-load two car garage. Enjoy Florida's great outdoors by calling this

    Shae Shepherd Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    11447 Godart St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /23

    $309,894

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1226 Primrose Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,490

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wickam Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    1226 Primrose Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /27

      Est $294,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      11434 Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11434 Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 477 Days On Market

  • /28

    $259,900

    New Construction $32K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    267 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404

    Welcome to 267 Reddy Creek Drive, a new home featuring the Celeste floor plan at Park Place in Panama City, Florida. The Celeste floor plan is a 3-bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,427 square feet open concept home. As you enter, you will notice the living room as the focal point of the home as it opens to the kitchen, hallway, and primary bedroom. The main areas are made with beautiful EVP flooring and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    267 Reddy Creek Dr, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /14

    $207,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5811 Jasmine Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,652

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wright Epique Realty Inc

    5811 Jasmine Ct, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /38

      Est $334,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      11432 Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11432 Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market

  • /4

    $280,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $187,919 per Acre

    TBD Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    Seven finished lots in Phase I of East Bay. East Bay is a bayside community located in Cook's Bayou on St. Andrew's Bay with nearby access to the Intracoastal Waterway and the Gulf of Mexico. Fifteen minute drive to Tyndall Air Force Base and all commercial amenities. The roads have brick paver accents throughout the community.

    Wendy Partie NAI Talcor

    TBD Poston Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /49

    $561,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    100 Carriage Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,321

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    100 Carriage Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home