$45,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
0 Tripple Creek Rd Unit 921269, Rocky Mount, VA 24151
- Land
- 3.28 Acres
- $13,720 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Charles Hunt WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE LLC
0 Tripple Creek Rd Unit 921269, Rocky Mount, VA 24151