3,369

Properties in ZIP Code 11933

Section Image
    • 56 Penny Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $646,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Penny Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      56 Penny Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • /2

      Est $757,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 South Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 South Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Lunenfeld Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 39 Old Stone Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $608,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Old Stone Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      39 Old Stone Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,450
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Costa Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 61 Wildwood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $680,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wildwood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      61 Wildwood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bloom Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 70 Wildwood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $597,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Wildwood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      70 Wildwood Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rose Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 15 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $783,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Engellau Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Keith Jefferson Signature Premier Properties

    • 18 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $688,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Saraceno Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 20 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $753,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rene Zambratto Signature Premier Properties

    • 23 Golden Spruce Dr Unit 73, Calverton, NY 11933

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Golden Spruce Dr Unit 73, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23 Golden Spruce Dr Unit 73, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Waggoner Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 2 Black Pine St, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $785,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Black Pine St, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Black Pine St, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Waggoner Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 110 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $715,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joan Waggoner Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 59 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $785,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      59 Golden Spruce Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rene Giacobbe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 346 Twomey Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $928,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Twomey Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      346 Twomey Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 65 N Woods Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $833,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Woods Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      65 N Woods Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,998
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Neyland Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 37 The Preserve, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $881,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 The Preserve, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      37 The Preserve, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Terlizzo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 46 The Preserve, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $908,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 The Preserve, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      46 The Preserve, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $908,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sunflower Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Sunflower Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maida Srdanovic Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 193 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $692,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      193 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diana Donadoni HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 233 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $732,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      233 Williams Way S, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 35 May Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $922,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 May Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35 May Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Stahl Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 176 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $805,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      176 Southfield Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert B Pace Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 338 Fresh Pond Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $958,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Fresh Pond Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      338 Fresh Pond Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Foglia RE/MAX

    • 7 Hollow Ct, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Est $806,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hollow Ct, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Hollow Ct, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peggy LoScalzo Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 54 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $878,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Mollica Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 65 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $842,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      65 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Mollica Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 9 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $826,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Baiting Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Neil OverSouth LLC

    • /2

      Est $667,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Osborn Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2064 Osborn Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

• 2041 Osborn Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $979,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Osborn Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2041 Osborn Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schwartz Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 39 E Meadow Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $801,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 E Meadow Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 E Meadow Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Guzzetta American Way Real Estate Inc

    • 2169 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $581,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2169 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McCarthy Thomas J McCarthy Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $664,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

• 8 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $727,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Kimberly Ct, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Kealey Signature Premier Properties

    • 455 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $697,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      455 Williams Way N, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Fedun Fedun Real Estate Inc

    • 84 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $743,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      84 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kubetz Marie Claire Realty LLC

    • 104 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $819,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Gregory Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gabriel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 46 Anchor Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $128,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Anchor Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      46 Anchor Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jul 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Butler Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 32 Beach Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $246,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beach Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Beach Hill Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

• 18 Cottage Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $163,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cottage Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Cottage Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Butler Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 19 E Way Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $168,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 E Way Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 E Way Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lee Realty Connect USA L I Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home