Est $814,216 Not Listed For Sale
2 Black Pine St, Calverton, NY 11933
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,449 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 55% Above List Price
- $214/SF
- 156 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $525,000
- Sep 20, 2019
Last Listing Agent Joan Waggoner Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C