292

Recently Sold Camano Island, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,125,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1288 Talagwa Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,367

    Last Listing Agent Karl DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1288 Talagwa Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /27

    $375,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1951 Bartl Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brock Reinecke Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1951 Bartl Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $840,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1010 Lightning Way, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,246

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ochoa John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    1010 Lightning Way, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /23

    $595,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9324 188th St NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,156

    Last Listing Agent Don Bleha Redfin

    9324 188th St NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /35

    $430,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    355 Selkirk Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,218

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Flynn Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    355 Selkirk Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /19

    $565,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1707 Bonnie Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    1707 Bonnie Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $593,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8926 Lakewood Rd, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,056

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brown Buck Real Estate

    8926 Lakewood Rd, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1637 Poplar Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,770

    Last Listing Agent Beth A. Newton Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1637 Poplar Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    42 Lightning Way, Camano, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 9,600 Sq Ft
    • $1,066,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Ebel HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    42 Lightning Way, Camano, WA 98282
  • /31

    $565,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    289 E Driftwood Shores Rd, Camano, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,241

    Last Listing Agent Coleton Pantley Real Broker LLC

    289 E Driftwood Shores Rd, Camano, WA 98282
  • /40

    $530,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    988 Hadley Way, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,945

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Diemert KW North Sound

    988 Hadley Way, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $599,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1235 View St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,244

    Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1235 View St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /36

    $575,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14207 Evergreen Way, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,456

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Howard Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    14207 Evergreen Way, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 XXX SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 29,542 Sq Ft
    • $265,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leigh Windermere RE Arlington

    0 XXX SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1351 Crestview Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,877

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Champion RE/MAX Gateway

    1351 Crestview Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /13

    $149,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    871 S Lucille St, Camano, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $67,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Mather Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    871 S Lucille St, Camano, WA 98282
  • /40

    $1,295,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3030 S Mabana Heights Rd, Camano, WA 98282

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Jones North48 Real Estate

    3030 S Mabana Heights Rd, Camano, WA 98282
  • /25

    $640,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    395 Piper Way, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,858

    Last Listing Agent Julie Love Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    395 Piper Way, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $517,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1962 Elhardt St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,984

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kramer John L. Scott Snohomish

    1962 Elhardt St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /27

    $180,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    74 Wren Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lobaugh The Preview Group

    74 Wren Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $730,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1490 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,391

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Swanson Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1490 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1428 Lakewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fox Windermere RE North, Inc.

    1428 Lakewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1415 Lakewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Diemert KW North Sound

    1415 Lakewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $380,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1603 Lake Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Merina Lipsky John L. Scott Arlington

    1603 Lake Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /29

    $600,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1951 Edgewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,124

    Last Listing Agent Robert Calkins Realty One Group Orca

    1951 Edgewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /14

    $120,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    0 S741003030080 Unit NWM2392792, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 23,478 Sq Ft
    • $222,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,000

    Last Listing Agent Milaina West KW Greater Seattle

    0 S741003030080 Unit NWM2392792, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    971 Rockaway Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,098

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Jones North48 Real Estate

    971 Rockaway Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2943 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,770

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Winslow Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    2943 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1865 S Elhardt St, Camano, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,607

    Last Listing Agent Ana Bujor Best Choice Realty LLC

    1865 S Elhardt St, Camano, WA 98282
  • /33

    $625,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1910 Porter St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,000

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Kipper Salt & Sound Realty

    1910 Porter St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $1,450,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    198 Driftwood Shores Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,919

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Kipper Salt & Sound Realty

    198 Driftwood Shores Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /37

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2210 Cleven Park Rd, Camano, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,306

    Last Listing Agent Adam Braddock COMPASS

    2210 Cleven Park Rd, Camano, WA 98282
  • /37

    $553,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1391 Graham Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,813

    Last Listing Agent Karyl Quevillon North48 Real Estate

    1391 Graham Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $920,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1353 Sunrise Estate Place, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,369

    Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1353 Sunrise Estate Place, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /12

    $251,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    710 Cheryl Ann Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $117,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,541

710 Cheryl Ann Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /37

    $995,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    987 Cavalero Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,556

    Last Listing Agent Carlene Sandstrom Windermere Real Estate/East

    987 Cavalero Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /39

    $625,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    815 New Morning Rd, Camano, WA 98282

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,000

    Last Listing Agent Muriel Lawty Berkshire Hathaway HS SP

    815 New Morning Rd, Camano, WA 98282
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1529 Thompson Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,977

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ofstad Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1529 Thompson Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /32

    $495,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    378 Forest Glen Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,306

    Last Listing Agent Steve Youngren Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    378 Forest Glen Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /26

    $985,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    446 Lehman Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,028

    Last Listing Agent Pooya Roohani CENTURY 21 Center Point

    446 Lehman Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home