Est $641,737
6034 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012
- 2 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,495 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $408/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $610,000
- Sep 07, 2023
Last Listing Agent Linda Byrne Sun Coast R. E.Downtown
Est $641,737
6034 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Byrne Sun Coast R. E.Downtown
Est $656,422
6056 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Dave Walter Team Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.
Est $648,285
6064 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gwen Mulligan LIV Sotheby's International
Est $653,192
837 Paseo Serenata, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Saul Aguilar RE/MAX
Est $648,077
863 Paseo Tosamar, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Glickman Represented By
Est $887,777
1116 Itamo St, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nora Davis LIV Sothebys Ojai
Est $805,124
6452 Lada Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Toomey RE/MAX
Est $906,416
6416 San Como Ln, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Fox Sotheby's International Realty
Est $863,570
6220 Gitana Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent McKay Barlow Barlow Realty
Est $847,631
6124 Gitana Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Claudio De Medeiros Meridian Capital Real Estate
Est $790,377
6033 San Dimas Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christy Rueckert Pinnacle Estate Properties, In
Est $1,084,075
453 Deerhurst Ave, Camarillo, CA 93012
Last Sold Summary