1,503

Cambridge, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $489,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3838 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $466,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      3378 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3378 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $571,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      3285 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $537,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2539 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $641,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2204 Upper Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Weaver KW Vermont

    • /2

      Est $490,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1209 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $586,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      928 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      844 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $478,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      779 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Holmes & Eddy KW Vermont

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Forge Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      140 Forge Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Morey Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      10 Morey Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      40 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $428,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Pumpkin Harbor Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $373,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Lower Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3740 Lower Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $621,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Lower Pleasant Valley Rd, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 3 Beds