7,382

Cambridge, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    140 Davis St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Newly renovated unit in this up/down duplex in Cambridge featuring two 2 bed, 1 bath units. Each unit offers a functional layout, bright living spaces, and separate entrances for added privacy. Ideal for owner-occupants or investors seeking rental income. Convenient location near local amenities, shopping, and major roadways. Upper unit went under a full renovation: Flooring, Walls, Bathroom,

    Fiona Shanahan Keller Williams Premier Realty

    140 Davis St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /29

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2121 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,918

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Weinzetl SODL

    2121 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /28

      Est $282,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Adams St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1300 Adams St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Greener LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    822 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Professional photos will be available by 5/20/26. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and spacious one-story gem nestled in one of Cambridge's most quiet and established neighborhoods. Situated on a rare double city lot directly across from the hospital, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and simple living. Ideal for medical professionals, young families, or

    John Hartmann-Green RE/MAX Results

    822 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /17

    $319,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    327 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,315

    Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    327 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /27

      Est $298,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Willow Wood Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1344 Willow Wood Dr, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Buche RE/MAX

  • /3

    $324,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    422 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Ask us about our current incentives including builder paid closing costs! The beautiful Brooks home by LGI Homes is now offered at Cambridge Cove, the community of new homes for sale in Cambridge. The Brooks plan at Cambridge Cove features an appealing open-concept layout. You will enjoy spending time together with family and friends in this sprawling space, which includes a combined dining and

    422 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4829 361st Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael VanderLee RE/MAX Results

    4829 361st Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /18

      Est $268,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 2nd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1529 2nd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Wicktor Princeton Realty

  • /84

    $72,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft

    2155 6th Ln SE Unit 202, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Light-filled and inviting, this beautifully maintained 55+ cooperative unit offers comfortableliving in a welcoming community. Enjoy peaceful east-facing views through large windows thatfill the home with natural light, along with a private deck just off the living room—perfect formorning coffee or relaxing evenings.The kitchen's thoughtful design includes ADA-compliant features,

    Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    2155 6th Ln SE Unit 202, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /44

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    520 Old Main St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,747

    Last Listing Agent Emily Blake Pemberton RE

    520 Old Main St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /27

      Est $290,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 2nd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1429 2nd Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Anderson Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

  • /2

    $3,332,000

    • Land
    • 38.25 Acres
    • $87,111 per Acre

    XXX Opportunity Blvd N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Can be divided with a potential price increase for smaller parcels $2-$5 psf

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    XXX Opportunity Blvd N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /76

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    623 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,703

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    623 Elins Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /29

      Est $208,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Birch Place, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1347 Birch Place, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Voss Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

  • /3

    $320,900

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 4PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    525 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    525 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /33

    $470,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    728 328th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,935

    Last Listing Agent Steve Evuleocha Steve Evuleocha

    728 328th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /51

      Est $526,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Sunset Ln, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      707 Sunset Ln, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alaina White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /4

    $4,406,094

    • Land
    • 20.23 Acres
    • $217,800 per Acre

    TBD S Main St, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Highly visible to Hwy 65. Natural traffic split between Old Main St. and new Hwy 65 bypass. Price may be subject to change depending on use and size of split

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    TBD S Main St, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /16

    $262,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    846 Birch St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,668

    Last Listing Agent Amy Behning Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    846 Birch St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /32

      Est $280,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1710 Dellwood St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Peterson RE/MAX Results

  • /15

    $298,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    920 Cypress St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Terrific 4BR/2BA home with gleaming hardwood floors. Dining area has a built-in hutch. Living room has built in shelving. Lower level is finished with huge family room and 4th bedroom and bath. Large utility/storage area too. Updates include new roof 2019, 200 amp electrical panel in 2018, garage door & garage door opener in 2020 and exterior paint in 2020

    Linda Wallin Renters Warehouse

    920 Cypress St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /16

    $364,090

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    32755 Naples St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Reinke-Miller Headwater Realty

    32755 Naples St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /46

      Est $306,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 5th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      420 5th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

  • /58

    $895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft

    44154 Skogman Lake Rd, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Welcome to 44154 Skogman Lake Road! Set on 19 private acres overlooking Skogman Lake, this exceptional property delivers a rare blend of privacy, expansive views, and channel access to the lake. This well maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bathrooms, and 3,750 finished square feet. The walkout lower level opens to a spacious patio with a covered area, ideal for entertaining or relaxing,

    Michael Haller Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    44154 Skogman Lake Rd, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2471 Bridgewater Place S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,208

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Genereux Gener8 Group LLC

    2471 Bridgewater Place S, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /22

      Est $326,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 4th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      444 4th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsey Slepica Realty ONE Group Choice

  • /29

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    2132 Emerson Rd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Newly Updated Home on a Fenced in Corner Lot.Only minutes from everything the city of Cambridge has to offer!Everything inside this home has been updated.-New Cabinets-New Granite Countertops-New Appliances (including washer and dryer)-New Flooring Throughout-New Millwork3 Bed/2 Bath with an office in the basement all freshly renovated and move in ready. Schedule a

    Josh Wicklund Realty Executives Top Results

    2132 Emerson Rd S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2006 345th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,278

    Last Listing Agent Amy Behning Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    2006 345th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /27

      Est $308,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 5th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      543 5th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McCarthy Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $679,520

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $871,179 per Acre

    TBD Garfield St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Price may be subject to change depending on use and size of split

    Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    TBD Garfield St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    304XX Jodrell St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    304XX Jodrell St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /90

      Est $556,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Rum River Dr N, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      510 E Rum River Dr N, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

  • /29

    $139,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    1150 Dellwood St S Unit 103, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Immaculate 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom 55+ garden-level condo offering the ultimate in easy, maintenance-free living! This thoughtfully updated unit features new flooring, carpet, paint, and tasteful finishes throughout — truly move-in ready. A newer water heater and refrigerator provide additional value and peace of mind. Enjoy the comfort of a solid brick building with a new roof in 2024, shared

    Derek Ogren RE/MAX RESULTS

    1150 Dellwood St S Unit 103, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $1,333,254

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    XXX 3rd Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $396,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4,102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Anderson RIC Property Management, Inc.

    XXX 3rd Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /15

      Est $275,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Birch St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      343 Birch St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Kruse Milaca Realty

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $37,500,000 per Acre

    801 17th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Mike Berglund Kontor Realty Group

    801 17th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /49

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    726 Centennial St, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,672

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Theriault Bridge Realty, LLC

    726 Centennial St, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /36

      Est $249,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Birch St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      344 Birch St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Ogren RE/MAX Results

  • /56

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft

    3335 Ten Oaks St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    Spacious two-story home on nearly one acre in a well-cared-for neighborhood just west of the Rum River. This well maintained home offers peace of mind with major updates already completed and room to live, gather, and grow.A welcoming front porch opens to a large foyer and light-filled main level featuring a generous living space with a wood-burning fireplace and bay window. The kitchen is

    Amanda Hollen LPT Realty, LLC

    3335 Ten Oaks St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home