8,013

Properties in ZIP Code 43725

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $219,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      8770 Bell Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8770 Bell Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      70710 Hopewell Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      70710 Hopewell Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brockwell NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /20

      Est $164,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Clairmont Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1510 Clairmont Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carpenter Lowe Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $186,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Slaughter Hill Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      00 Slaughter Hill Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Seals Mossy Oak Properties Bauer Realty & Auctions, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Slaughter Hill Rd Unit 4398101, Cambridge, OH 43725

      0 Slaughter Hill Rd Unit 4398101, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

• /28

      Est $218,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Quail Hollow Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1521 Quail Hollow Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,999
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kiggans NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Taylor Rd Unit 4393429, Cambridge, OH 43725

      0 Taylor Rd Unit 4393429, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Ward Rise Realty and Management Co.

    • /25

      Est $179,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      225 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candy Reardon Deleted Agent

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      820A Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      820A Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Marvin Century 21 Darfus Realty

    • /30

      Est $254,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      14477 Victoria Ct, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14477 Victoria Ct, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $83,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Morton Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      1401 Morton Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Fry RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $189,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      62180 Beech Circle Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62180 Beech Circle Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Milleson Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $182,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Avon Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      917 Avon Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candy Reardon Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $134,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      14724 E Pike Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14724 E Pike Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hughes NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /35

      Est $525,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3780 Holmes Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3780 Holmes Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jeffery Carol Goff & Associates

    • /20

      Est $371,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5004 Sugar Grove Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Marlatt RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $152,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 Oakland Blvd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jalil Carter Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $166,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      64062 Mulberry St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      64062 Mulberry St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Groves Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $247,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      66606 Eastgate Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      66606 Eastgate Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen DiGenova Carol Goff & Associates

    • /18

      Est $99,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      1134 Gomber Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Jones Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $509,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      8930 Hamilton Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8930 Hamilton Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott E Street Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $213,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Skyline Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5736 Skyline Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Fry RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $241,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      63155 Poplar Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      63155 Poplar Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Leonard Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $282,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      57390 Boston Way, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      57390 Boston Way, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gibson-Turner Deleted Agent

    • /102

      Est $289,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 N 6th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      736 N 6th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,100
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Davis Auction Ohio

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      61969 Patton Hollow Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      61969 Patton Hollow Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

• /2

      Est $238,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Bloomfield Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      2514 Bloomfield Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,900

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Arth Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $170,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      919 Stewart Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Century 21 Darfus Realty

    • /33

      Est $247,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      514 N 7th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

• /7

      Est $154,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      62868 Dunning Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      62868 Dunning Ln, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

• /4

      Est $102,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Woodlawn Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      362 Woodlawn Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,999
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /28

      Est $327,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      65359 Old Twenty-One Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      65359 Old Twenty-One Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sikora Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Est $262,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 N 12th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1300 N 12th St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Hambel LEPI & ASSOC.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      60836 Vocational Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60836 Vocational Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,440
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carson West WestCo Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $122,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Chestnut St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      1304 Chestnut St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bruner NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty

    • /2

      Est $185,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Highland Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      506 Highland Ave, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Associates

    • /20

      Est $93,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 N 2nd St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      414 N 2nd St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Green Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $245,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Halbar Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      712 Halbar Dr, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candy Reardon Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $107,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Elm St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1334 Elm St, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    • /20

      Est $219,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      63167 Bobs Run Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      63167 Bobs Run Rd, Cambridge, OH 43725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Century 21 Darfus Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home