5,846

Recently Sold Camden County NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $420,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19 Stokes Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,787

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gunther HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    19 Stokes Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    172 E Charleston Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,947

    Last Listing Agent Luis Luciano KW Empower

    172 E Charleston Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    45 Wiltons Landing Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,126

    Last Listing Agent GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    45 Wiltons Landing Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /30

    $417,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    13 Shelly St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,870

    Last Listing Agent Rose Simila Home and Heart Realty

    13 Shelly St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    332 W Merchant St, Audubon, NJ 08106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,373

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Nitka Coldwell Banker Realty

    332 W Merchant St, Audubon, NJ 08106
  • /25

    $369,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    22 Whaler Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    22 Whaler Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9 Pennsylvania Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,817

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kincaid RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    9 Pennsylvania Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /29

    $515,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    116 Fowler Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,072

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolschina Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.

    116 Fowler Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /24

    $350,550 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    25 Mulberry Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    Last Listing Agent Annika Engelbrecht EXP Realty, LLC

    25 Mulberry Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $402,490 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    38 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    38 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /38

    $755,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    631 Radnor Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,833

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Senges BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    631 Radnor Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /37

    $580,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    513 Country Club Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,161

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Papalcure BHHS Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    513 Country Club Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /21

    $235,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    139 Gehrig Ave, Gloucester City, NJ 08030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,656

    Last Listing Agent Fred Colon Ace Street Realty

    139 Gehrig Ave, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
  • /52

    $420,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    107 Sequoia Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,069

    Last Listing Agent Nikunj Shah Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    107 Sequoia Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /36

    $460,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1588 Kearsley Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,007

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bartolino Rivera Realty, LLC

    1588 Kearsley Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /28

    $230,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    322 W Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,699

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weidler BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    322 W Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    363 Burwood Ave, Camden, NJ 08105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,698

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Morda Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

    363 Burwood Ave, Camden, NJ 08105
  • /33

    $358,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    128 Cedar Brook Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,649

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    128 Cedar Brook Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    23 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,817

    Last Listing Agent George King Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    23 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    729 Graisbury Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,501

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walter Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    729 Graisbury Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /66

    $670,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15 W Walnut Ave, Merchantville, NJ 08109

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,234

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Boyce Peze & Associates

    15 W Walnut Ave, Merchantville, NJ 08109
  • /28

    $515,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1017 Linwood Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,896

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Cao RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    1017 Linwood Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /24

    $257,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    102 Cherry St, Audubon, NJ 08106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,033

    Last Listing Agent Brit Marino First Advantage Realty II LLC

    102 Cherry St, Audubon, NJ 08106
  • /30

    $485,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    161 Ciseley Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,957

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    161 Ciseley Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /27

    $545,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    110 Westmont Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,105

    Last Listing Agent Emily Johnson RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    110 Westmont Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
  • /39

    $340,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2250 Pamela Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,682

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    2250 Pamela Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /28

    $369,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    53 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    53 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /5

    $45,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1607 Filmore St, Camden, NJ 08104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,018

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Gorman Keller Williams - Main Street

    1607 Filmore St, Camden, NJ 08104
  • /76

    $335,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    30 12th Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,300

    Last Listing Agent Chris Evans EXP Realty, LLC

    30 12th Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /26

    $139,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1510 Baird Blvd, Camden, NJ 08103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,304

1510 Baird Blvd, Camden, NJ 08103
  • /32

    $370,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    413 W 1st Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,418

    Last Listing Agent Terry Grayson Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    413 W 1st Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7336 Rudderow Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,925

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Quarterman Quarterman Realty Group Inc.

    7336 Rudderow Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
  • /37

    $510,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    242 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,880

    Last Listing Agent Jon Iannelli EXP Realty, LLC

    242 Park Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4 Alan Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,618

    Last Listing Agent Avery Ruff RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    4 Alan Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $885,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    407 Lincoln Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,938

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    407 Lincoln Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    159 Norcross Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $31,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,359

    Last Listing Agent David Strauss Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    159 Norcross Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /62

    $570,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    129 Maple Terrace, Merchantville, NJ 08109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,984

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lewandowski BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    129 Maple Terrace, Merchantville, NJ 08109
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    219 Engard Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,594

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schoelkopf Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    219 Engard Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
  • /6

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3 Farmhouse Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,988

    Last Listing Agent Mark Crocetto Realty Mark Advantage

    3 Farmhouse Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /63

    $660,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    209 Henfield Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,481

    Last Listing Agent Albina Vityuk Absolute Homes Realty, LLC

    209 Henfield Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home