2,402

Properties in ZIP Code 27921

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Howard St, Camden, NC 27921

      0 Howard St, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Thomas Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /12

      Est $436,747 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Country Club Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      264 Country Club Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Keeter Royal Realty Group LLC

    • /59

      Est $592,521 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Applewood Ct, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      106 Applewood Ct, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Inge RE/MAX Alliance

    • /2

      Est $530,556 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Billetts Bridge Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      186 Billetts Bridge Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,000

      Last Listing Agent David Allison Atlantic Sothebys International Realty

    • /27

      Est $567,788 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Billetts Bridge Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      184 Billetts Bridge Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 16, 2022

• /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Hwy 343 S, Camden County, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      549 Hwy 343 S, Camden County, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Hicks Inner Banks Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $437,162 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Buck Run, South Mills, NC 27976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      105 Buck Run, South Mills, NC 27976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Landry Brown Iron Valley Real Estate Virginia

    • /27

      Est $455,010 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Juniper Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      102 Juniper Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,274
      • Sep 14, 2021

• /19

      Est $296,242 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Trotman Rd, Shawboro, NC 27973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      617 Trotman Rd, Shawboro, NC 27973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Aydlett Hall & Nixon Real Estate, Inc

    • /25

      Est $300,506 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Herman Arnold Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      159 Herman Arnold Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shilling Long & Foster Real Estate Oceanfront/Coastal

    • /17

      Est $537,079 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Juniper Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      112 Juniper Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,650
      • Feb 15, 2022

• /25

      Est $488,604 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Billetts Bridge Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      155 Billetts Bridge Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /17

      Est $260,440 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Nc Highway 343 S, Camden, NC 27921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      114 Nc Highway 343 S, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,300
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Robinson Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /47

      Est $429,604 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Trafton Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      135 Trafton Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cooper Inner Banks Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0 Bartlett Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Lot 0 Bartlett Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,700
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Marable The Real Estate Group Carolina Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cape Fear Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2018
      105 Cape Fear Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $242,200

      Last Listing Agent Kim Old BHHS RW Towne Realty - Moyock

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Camden Causeway Unit 9, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Camden Causeway Unit 9, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Pearman The Real Estate Group Carolina Properties

    • /13

      Est $462,357 Not Listed For Sale

      115 White Cedar Ln, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      115 White Cedar Ln, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wurst A Better Way Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 158, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      186 158, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Jenkins Canzell Realty, Llc

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Neuse Dr, Camden County, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      100 Neuse Dr, Camden County, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Twiddy Hall & Nixon Real Estate, Inc

    • /39

      Est $528,498 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Summer Way, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      126 Summer Way, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 02, 2018

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Neuse Dr, Camden County, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      102 Neuse Dr, Camden County, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Kim Old Team Howard Hanna WEW/Moyock

    • /40

      Est $402,142 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Nc Highway 343 S, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      738 Nc Highway 343 S, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Holtzclaw RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Neuse Dr, Camden County, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      104 Neuse Dr, Camden County, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,090
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Kim Old Team Howard Hanna WEW/Moyock

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Neuse Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Neuse Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,650
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Kim Old Team Howard Hanna WEW/Moyock

    • /3

      Est $263,698 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Nashs Ln, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Nashs Ln, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,650
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Old BHHS RW Towne Realty - Moyock

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 N Carolina Hwy 343 S, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      395 N Carolina Hwy 343 S, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 N Carolina Highway 343 N, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1940
      395 N Carolina Highway 343 N, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Griffin Select Rental Services

    • /45

      Est $457,633 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Cherry Blossom Way, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      113 S Cherry Blossom Way, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Perry Howard Hanna WEW/Moyock

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Ivy Neck Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      TBD Ivy Neck Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sullivan Sun Realty of Nags Head/Harbin

    • /16

      Est $504,228 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Bartlett Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • Built 2018
      234 Bartlett Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 747% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 723 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Harrell Harrell & Associates

    • /31

      Est $414,390 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Nc Highway 343 S, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      535 Nc Highway 343 S, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Armentrout Jordan Mines, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 U S 158, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2009
      431 U S 158, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mercer Taylor Mueller Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $565,175 Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Trotman Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      142 S Trotman Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wilson Hall & Nixon Real Estate, Inc

    • /34

      Est $527,101 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      140 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Harrison Howard Hanna WEW/EC

    • /33

      Est $483,388 Not Listed For Sale

      548 N Trotman Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      548 N Trotman Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Keeter, Sfr. RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $255,752 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Smith Corner Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      138 Smith Corner Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucretia White Prodigy Realty Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Smith Corner Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      146 Smith Corner Rd, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Griffin Select Rental Services

    • /30

      Est $496,318 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Tulip Tree Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      103 Tulip Tree Dr, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baker Taylor Mueller Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $525,405 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Cherry Blossom Way, Camden, NC 27921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      115 N Cherry Blossom Way, Camden, NC 27921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Crane Secure Inc/manteo

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home