438

Recently Sold Camdenton, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    340 Isolated Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,227

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ford Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    340 Isolated Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /80

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    124 Meadowlark Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,843

    Last Listing Agent Larry Miller Midwest Land Group

    124 Meadowlark Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    72 Sierra Bay Dr Unit 2C, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,126

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cinkosky Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    72 Sierra Bay Dr Unit 2C, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /50

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    506 Scandia Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,665

    Last Listing Agent Mary Albers Albers Real Estate Advisors

    506 Scandia Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /24

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    100 Trinity Pointe Dr Unit 4M, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,883

    Last Listing Agent SHERI BLACKWELL Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Lake Realty

    100 Trinity Pointe Dr Unit 4M, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /38

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    201 Marina Residence Dr Unit 4A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CINDY SKOLA Old Kinderhook Realty

    201 Marina Residence Dr Unit 4A, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /27

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1013 Georgene Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,633

    Last Listing Agent Helen Riggins RE/MAX at the Lake

    1013 Georgene Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /47

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    257 Red Run Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,030

    Last Listing Agent C. MICHAEL ELLIOTT C. Michael Elliott & Associates

    257 Red Run Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /24

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    226 Chimney Rock Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $550,459 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,664

    Last Listing Agent Justin Farrell Farrell & Associates Real Estate Co.

    226 Chimney Rock Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /36

    $252,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1089 Buckingham Dr Unit 3, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cobb ReeceNichols of the Lake LLC

    1089 Buckingham Dr Unit 3, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /32

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    85 Roofener St, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,667

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    85 Roofener St, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /30

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5281 Old South 5, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,189

    Last Listing Agent Susie Ellis RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    5281 Old South 5, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /38

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    788 Santee Trail, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,031

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bruce RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    788 Santee Trail, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    770 Pershing Dr Unit 3A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bruce RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    770 Pershing Dr Unit 3A, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /38

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    546 Camelot Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,134

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Saultz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    546 Camelot Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /9

    $85,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    90 Pleasant Hollow Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • Land
    • 14.3 Acres
    • $5,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Farrell Farrell & Associates Real Estate Co.

    90 Pleasant Hollow Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /49

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    164 Get A Way Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,285

    Last Listing Agent LAURA DORRELL Lake Expo Real Estate

    164 Get A Way Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /17

    $103,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    TBD Lonestar Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • Land
    • 34.44 Acres
    • $2,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

TBD Lonestar Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /47

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    412 Bowers Dr Unit B, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bruce RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    412 Bowers Dr Unit B, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /40

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    67 Sherwood Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,291

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stevens Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    67 Sherwood Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /33

    $347,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    166 Oak Harbor Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,527

    Last Listing Agent Vilynda Hague LOTO HOMES REALTY

    166 Oak Harbor Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /34

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    145 Broadway Ave, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,070

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    145 Broadway Ave, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /8

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    tbd Hazelwood Terrace, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $19,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vilynda Hague LOTO HOMES REALTY

    tbd Hazelwood Terrace, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /44

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    995 Sunny Slope Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,864

    Last Listing Agent DAWN HEDRICK Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    995 Sunny Slope Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    298 Cedar Heights Dr Unit 2F, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,617

    Last Listing Agent Jason Whittle RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    298 Cedar Heights Dr Unit 2F, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /45

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    114 Watkins Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,456

114 Watkins Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • 62 Barolo Ln Unit 22A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    62 Barolo Ln Unit 22A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,826

    Last Listing Agent Annamarie Hopkins Ozark Realty

    62 Barolo Ln Unit 22A, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    119 Camelot Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,047

    Last Listing Agent CURTIS SANSOM Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    119 Camelot Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /56

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    186 Sunset Palms Dr Unit 4C, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANNIE FAULSTICH Lake Expo Real Estate

    186 Sunset Palms Dr Unit 4C, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /15

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    215 Missouri 7, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $4,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    215 Missouri 7, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /28

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    165 Sycamore Beach Rd Unit 1A, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,117

    Last Listing Agent DANYELLE ROWLEY CKE Properties, LLC

    165 Sycamore Beach Rd Unit 1A, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /33

    $585,851 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    740 Sunny Slope Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,317

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett EXP Realty, LLC

    740 Sunny Slope Cir, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /34

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    000 Old Nonsuch Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lowry Midwest Land Group

    000 Old Nonsuch Rd, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /49

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    113 John Vernon Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,866

    Last Listing Agent Ramsey Stewart HomeSmart Legacy

    113 John Vernon Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /35

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 57 Cross Fox Trail, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $306,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,500

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    Lot 57 Cross Fox Trail, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /28

    $293,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    396 Elm Tree Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,088

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Estes Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    396 Elm Tree Ln, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /58

    $481,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    48 Sedalia Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,537

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Spencer BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    48 Sedalia Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /30

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    166 Oak Harbor Dr Unit 1-D, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,716

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    166 Oak Harbor Dr Unit 1-D, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /47

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    275 Hidden Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,444

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    275 Hidden Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
  • /59

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    38 Ponderosa Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,396

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    38 Ponderosa Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home