6

Cameron County TX Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /3

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 14,056 Sq Ft
    • $325,380 per Acre

    3726 Donovan Cir Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Build your dream home on this spacious lot and enjoy the freedom to design exactly what you've always wanted. Conveniently located with endless potential for customization. Seller is offering owner financing—making it easier than ever to turn your vision into reality.

    Wally Tijerina Zapphire Real Estate Group

    3726 Donovan Cir Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /2

    $108,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    1309 N Sunset Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Older established neighborhood, needs TLC. Would make a good starter home or investment home

    Jeff Walker Walker Realty

    1309 N Sunset Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /18

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    110 Country Club Rd, Brownsville, TX 78520

    This home features 3 bedrooms with 3 full bathrooms. It includes an open concept family room, dining area and office area. The primary bedroom has a walk-in closet, vanity area and an extra room that u can use as more closet space, office, or nursery. The second bedroom also has its own full bathroom. Large laundry room with sink. Plenty of storage. Recess lighting. 2 A/C units and 1 new

    CATHY ROMERO Legacy Realty Group Rgv

    110 Country Club Rd, Brownsville, TX 78520
  • /3

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $266,667 per Acre

    18561 Primera Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552

    Primera began construction on the new Municipal Complex on August 14, 2024. The project, at 17635 Primera Rd., includes a city hall, police station, and public works building, set for completion by July 2025. Make sure to Take a look at this property that's in a great location with lots of potential!

    Vanessa Cantu Keller Williams Lrgv

    18561 Primera Rd, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /6

    $250,000

    $228K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3.91 Acres
    • $63,939 per Acre

    31099 Fm 1575 Unit n/a, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    Quiet private, peaceful country living! All utilities available. Ready for your new home. Septic, electric and city water is set up for a trailer or new home.

    josephine Salas Encore Fine Properties

    31099 Fm 1575 Unit n/a, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /34

    $855,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    334 Padre Blvd Unit 1500, South Padre Island, TX 78597

    The Bridge Point – South Padre Island, TX Step into island luxury with this one-of-a-kind condo at the sought-after Bridge Point Condominiums. Recently renovated top to bottom, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit offers unrivaled 360 views of South Padre Island. Wake up to the sunrise over the Gulf and unwind with sunsets over the bay — all from the comfort of your living room or bedroom. Whether you’re

    Karla Ramirez Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    334 Padre Blvd Unit 1500, South Padre Island, TX 78597
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home