10,428

Camillus, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $282,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Suffolk Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Suffolk Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $258,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      208 Gordon Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Weaver Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $237,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      309 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $232,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      331 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $230,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      220 Turner Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,970
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ripley Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $222,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Hudson St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      901 Hudson St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,500

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamini Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $235,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Hudson St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      909 Hudson St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,900

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $265,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Hudson St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      911 Hudson St, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,500

      Last Listing Agent David Duskee Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $200,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Yorkshire Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      304 Yorkshire Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fellows Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $273,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Mansfield Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      302 Mansfield Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Valenti Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $216,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mansfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 Mansfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen BenYehuda Enlighten Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $336,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Yorkshire Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      411 Yorkshire Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $334,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Camelot Cir, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Camelot Cir, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Burnham Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $260,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Yorkshire Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      505 Yorkshire Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $179,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Marion Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      112 Marion Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $208,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hunt Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      121 Hunt Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $165,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Melrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      125 Melrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,500

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $222,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      116 Scott Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $231,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      112 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Baron Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $213,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Male Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucianna Juiliani Acropolis Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home