104

Recently Sold Camino, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 2996 Camino Heights Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    $589,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2996 Camino Heights Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,449

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee Green Z Group Real Estate

    2996 Camino Heights Dr, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4351 Puerta Del Sol Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $615,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4351 Puerta Del Sol Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,322

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Zeller Zeller Real Estate

    4351 Puerta Del Sol Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2900 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $510,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2900 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,139

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia White RE/MAX Gold Cameron Park

    2900 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2975 Melody Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    $425,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2975 Melody Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,625

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Russell Chase International

    2975 Melody Ln, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2220 Lookout Mountain Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    $70,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2220 Lookout Mountain Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    • Land
    • 9.42 Acres
    • $7,431 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,918

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Knowles Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2220 Lookout Mountain Dr, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2821 Mace Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $450,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2821 Mace Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,065

    Last Listing Agent Dee Cox Cali Homes

    2821 Mace Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 3278 Vista Del Mundo, Camino, CA 95709

    $730,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3278 Vista Del Mundo, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,345

    Last Listing Agent Renee Friedrich eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3278 Vista Del Mundo, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4411 Sierra Express Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    $735,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4411 Sierra Express Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,158

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Eastman Coldwell Banker Realty

    4411 Sierra Express Dr, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4788 Pony Express Trail, Camino, CA 95709

    $435,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4788 Pony Express Trail, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,845

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shrum Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    4788 Pony Express Trail, Camino, CA 95709
  • 3255 Vista Del Mundo, Camino, CA 95709

    $735,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3255 Vista Del Mundo, Camino, CA 95709

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,008

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Millsaps eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3255 Vista Del Mundo, Camino, CA 95709
  • 5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 24, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $20,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 24, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barfield eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 24, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2520 Waxwing Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    $615,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2520 Waxwing Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,922

    Last Listing Agent Sally Long Johns Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2520 Waxwing Ln, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4881 Pony Express Trail, Camino, CA 95709

    $375,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4881 Pony Express Trail, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,595

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sanders Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    4881 Pony Express Trail, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2824 Gardella Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    $480,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2824 Gardella Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,411

    Last Listing Agent Denise Barnhart RE/MAX Gold

    2824 Gardella Ln, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2641 Blackbird Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    $710,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2641 Blackbird Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,296

    Last Listing Agent John Leonardi Leonardi Real Estate

    2641 Blackbird Ln, Camino, CA 95709
  • 1750 Copperton Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $789,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1750 Copperton Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,713

1750 Copperton Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 31, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $92,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 31, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Murphy Allison James Estates & Homes

    5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 31, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2750 Kingfisher Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    $725,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2750 Kingfisher Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,936

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ward RE/MAX Gold

    2750 Kingfisher Ln, Camino, CA 95709
  • 3420 Rio Vista Way, Camino, CA 95709

    $354,050 Sold May 20, 2025

    3420 Rio Vista Way, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Jacir Superior Real Estate Solutions

    3420 Rio Vista Way, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2941 Camino Heights Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    $490,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2941 Camino Heights Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,532

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tate Newpoint Realty

    2941 Camino Heights Dr, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2740 Mace Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $975,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2740 Mace Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,703

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gonzales Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    2740 Mace Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4860 Pony Express Trail Unit 44, Camino, CA 95709

    $123,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4860 Pony Express Trail Unit 44, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    4860 Pony Express Trail Unit 44, Camino, CA 95709
  • 5094 Cedar Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    $217,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    5094 Cedar Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,084

    Last Listing Agent Anna Blaufus Aborn Powers, Inc

    5094 Cedar Dr, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4375 Ponderosa Way, Camino, CA 95709

    $650,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4375 Ponderosa Way, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,145

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hawley Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    4375 Ponderosa Way, Camino, CA 95709
  • /2

    $27,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5431 Pony Express Trail, Camino, CA 95709

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $24,336 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,333

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Zaborsky Ascent Property Group

    5431 Pony Express Trail, Camino, CA 95709
  • 3515 Meyers Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $113,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3515 Meyers Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • Land
    • 9.36 Acres
    • $12,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

3515 Meyers Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2850 Douglas Fir Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    $340,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2850 Douglas Fir Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,169

    Last Listing Agent David Serpa eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2850 Douglas Fir Dr, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4322 Ponderosa Way, Camino, CA 95709

    $430,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4322 Ponderosa Way, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,910

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Weckworth RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    4322 Ponderosa Way, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4293 Glory Hole Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    $35,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4293 Glory Hole Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $6,836 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 487 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Meri Brimhall Keller Williams Realty EDH

    4293 Glory Hole Dr, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2900 Alder Ct, Camino, CA 95709

    $415,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2900 Alder Ct, Camino, CA 95709

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,361

2900 Alder Ct, Camino, CA 95709
  • 4-Acres Copperton Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $74,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    4-Acres Copperton Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $18,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delton Eckart Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    4-Acres Copperton Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2840 Gardella Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    $297,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2840 Gardella Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,274

    Last Listing Agent Margot Delfino David C. Becker, Broker

    2840 Gardella Ln, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2607 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $700,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2607 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,623

    Last Listing Agent Emily Valdez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2607 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 2890 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $580,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2890 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,945

    Last Listing Agent Andi Wagner eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2890 Crystal Springs Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 5766 Pony Express Trail Unit 7, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $108,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5766 Pony Express Trail Unit 7, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hamilton Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    5766 Pony Express Trail Unit 7, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 2851 Mount Danaher Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    $550,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2851 Mount Danaher Rd, Camino, CA 95709

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 525 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,406

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Turner eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2851 Mount Danaher Rd, Camino, CA 95709
  • 5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 7, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    $46,950 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 7, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Eastman Coldwell Banker Realty

    5840 Pony Express Trail Unit 7, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
  • 3189 Verde Robles Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    $430,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3189 Verde Robles Dr, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,813

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Arntsen-Miller RE/MAX Gold

    3189 Verde Robles Dr, Camino, CA 95709
  • 6101 Keeble Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    $1,020,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6101 Keeble Ln, Camino, CA 95709

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,172

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Griggs Navigate Realty

    6101 Keeble Ln, Camino, CA 95709

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home