20,634

Campbell County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $17,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    Lot 559 Summer Cir, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $36,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JIM WILLIAMS Lake Homes Realty

    Lot 559 Summer Cir, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /38

      Est $280,249 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Henderson Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      185 Henderson Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Cooper Realty Executives Associates

  • /45

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    232 Farris Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

    Comfortable one level home with great mountain views. Most of this home is new in the last few years- new kitchen cabinets, new bathroom vanities, new water resistant wood plank vinyl flooring, new light fixtures and fans throughout, new faucets, new tile flooring, new water heater, new roof 2021, new heat and air 2023, new primary bath, new new new. Great backyard for entertaining or relaxing-

    Agent Photo

    Janelle Poland

    Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    (423) 299-4404

    232 Farris Cir, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /19

    $170,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    307 E Walden St, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh McDowell McDowell Real Estate

    307 E Walden St, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /29

      Est $222,404 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Lake Shore Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      297 Lake Shore Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

  • /48

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    230 Foxwood Dr, Caryville, TN 37714

    Lake access home on Norris Lake with a deeded boat slip at Twin Cove Marina--the perfect blend of lake lifestyle and mountain charm. Ideal as a vacation home, weekend retreat, or investment property with short-term rental potential, this property offers the opportunity to enjoy boating, fishing, and marina access just minutes away.The home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, thoughtfully

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Lobertini

    Alco Builders & Realty Co

    (423) 719-3177

    230 Foxwood Dr, Caryville, TN 37714
  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1623 Highway 90, Duff, TN 37729

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,599

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Daugherty Southern Homes Realty, LLC

    1623 Highway 90, Duff, TN 37729
  • /20

    $335,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    124 Mohawk Trail, La Follette, TN 37766

    **MOTIVATED SELLER**Location! Location! Location! Come see this charming home located in city limits yet feels like you are out in the country, with a wooded view from front yard plus creek just across the street from the property.Home has open floor plan and tall ceilings for an open airy feel. Call Today to schedule your tour.

    Agent Photo

    Kyle McDowell

    McDowell Real Estate

    (423) 651-2600

    124 Mohawk Trail, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /60

    $250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    705 S 11th St, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,818

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bowman Harold Long Realty

    705 S 11th St, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /51

      Est $589,188 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Wedgewood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      606 Wedgewood Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fields Fields Real Estate Co., INC.

  • /27

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $109,127 per Acre

    177 Eagle View Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

    Opportunities like this don't just offer land...they offer direction. Set on 2.52 acres in the heart of Jacksboro, this homesite delivers the kind of mountain views that stop you in your tracks--and the kind of setup that lets you act on it. With electric, gas, water, and sewer already installed underground and available at the property, the path from idea to execution is as smooth as it gets.

    Agent Photo

    Martha Riordan

    MR10 Realty

    (423) 561-9543

    177 Eagle View Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757
  • /28

    $900,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2270 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,260

    Last Listing Agent Blake Gray Gray Real Estate Brokerage

    2270 Cove Pointe Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /37

      Est $254,516 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Yoakum Cir, Caryville, TN 37714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      303 Yoakum Cir, Caryville, TN 37714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Longmars Rocky Top Realty

  • /44

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    322 Shoreline Cir, La Follette, TN 37766

    Welcome to your basement rancher home nestled in a peaceful setting near stunning Norris Lake, this charming home at 322 Shoreline Circle offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and East Tennessee beauty.Step inside to discover a warm and inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features a spacious main level complemented with a basement that provides

    Agent Photo

    Melisa Phillips

    Alco Builders & Realty Co

    (423) 264-2980

    322 Shoreline Cir, La Follette, TN 37766
  • /38

    $201,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    307 N 21st St, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Nance Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    307 N 21st St, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /25

      Est $281,638 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mercury Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Mercury Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent C.J. Nelson Dagnan Keller Williams Dagnan Realty Group

  • /17

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $1,022,727 per Acre

    2527 Jacksboro Pike, Jacksboro, TN 37757

    Great location to place your business on the map. Located within one mile of Walmart and across the street from Lowes, this location is sure to guarantee plenty of business traffic. Located between Doyle's Tires and Associates in Eye Care, this lot is sure to draw attention for your future business. Do not miss on this great lot.

    Agent Photo

    Janelle Poland

    Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    (423) 640-8394

    2527 Jacksboro Pike, Jacksboro, TN 37757
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2862 Demory Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,577

    Last Listing Agent Cameron McGhee Alco Builders & Realty Co

    2862 Demory Rd, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /59

      Est $1,086,906 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Indian River Boat Dock Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 9 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      699 Indian River Boat Dock Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor-Smith Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

  • /27

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 5.13 Acres
    • $87,719 per Acre

    167 Eagle View Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

    Some properties check boxes...This one invites you to think bigger. Spanning 5.13 acres of rolling East Tennessee landscape, this homesite offers the kind of space, scale, and scenery that's getting harder and harder to find. Panoramic mountain views set the tone, while the land itself gives you the freedom to bring a vision to life--exactly the way you see it. And here's where it gets even

    Agent Photo

    Martha Riordan

    MR10 Realty

    (423) 719-4441

    167 Eagle View Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757
  • /2

    $15,650 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    309 E Prospect St, La Follette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $68,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,165

    Last Listing Agent Nikitia Thompson Realty Executives-Nikitia Thompson Realty

    309 E Prospect St, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Long Hollow Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1855 Long Hollow Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

  • /41

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    224 Mountain View Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, all brick basement rancher which sits on 2 lots, offers gorgeous views of the Appalachian Mountains is sure to fit your needs. From the time you enter the spacious foyer you will feel right at home. The main level boasts mostly LVP flooring. On the main level you will find easy access from the 2 car attached garage that leads into the large

    Agent Photo

    Marie Ayers

    Ridge Real Estate LLC

    (423) 379-7166

    224 Mountain View Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757
  • /9

    $18,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    0 Creekmore Ln, Jellico, TN 37762

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $3,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price

    0 Creekmore Ln, Jellico, TN 37762
    • /49

      Est $270,484 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Log Home Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      144 Log Home Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

  • /51

    $879,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    780 Indian River Boat Dock Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

    Lakefront property on Norris Lake!Welcome to your lakefront getaway on beautiful Norris Lake, located just steps from Indian River Marina in Jacksboro, Tennessee. With 150 feet of shoreline, stunning lake views, and multiple outdoor gathering spaces, this property is the perfect place for relaxing weekends, family vacations, or an investment rental. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with bonus

    Agent Photo

    Kim Taylor-Smith

    Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    (423) 927-3561

    780 Indian River Boat Dock Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757
  • /60

    $265,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    739 Rock Creek Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,554

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Drake Realty Executives Associates

    739 Rock Creek Ln, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /37

      Est $253,639 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Elkins Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      478 Elkins Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Finley Alco Builders & Realty Co

  • /13

    $97,500

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $89,450 per Acre

    lots A&B Alder Springs Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Looking for land that is UNRESTRICTED and is lakeview? Look no further. Approximately 1.09 acres with electric, water and gas at the road waiting for you to build your new home on. Buyer and/or Buyer's Agent to verify all information to their satisfaction prior to closing.

    Agent Photo

    Marie Ayers

    Ridge Real Estate LLC

    (423) 456-2461

    lots A&B Alder Springs Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /30

    $249,900 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1109 W Central Ave, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $246,698

    1109 W Central Ave, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /49

      Est $326,807 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Fincastle Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      628 Fincastle Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Poland Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /43

    $409,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    205 Hickory Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

    It's not every day that you find a home of this caliber at this price point. This 4 to 5 bed, 2 bath ranch style brick home is approx. 2,465 square feet sitting on 1.2 acres of level land perfect for children and animals to run and play. Home offers a spacious living room great for gathering with friends and family and a fireplace to cozy up to in the evenings. Large kitchen includes stainless

    Agent Photo

    Kyle McDowell

    McDowell Real Estate

    (423) 564-9093

    205 Hickory Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757
  • /24

    $230,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    136 Spring View Dr, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,758

    Last Listing Agent Shanda Violet Realty Group

    136 Spring View Dr, La Follette, TN 37766
    • /21

      Est $190,241 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bently Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      136 Bently Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • May 08, 2023

• /14

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    516 Cedar Gate Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766

    This .45 acre lot is located in beautiful Clearwater Cove on Norris Lake. Clearwater Cove is a premier gated development with amenities such as underground utilities, public water, saltwater pool, picnic pavilion, dressing rooms. The gated Clearwater Cove Marina is next door for your boating needs offering covered slips with water and electricity. Short boat ride to Stardust, Sequoyah, and

    Agent Photo

    Nita Crumpton

    Realty Executives Associates

    (423) 482-9570

    516 Cedar Gate Ln, Lafollette, TN 37766
  • /14

    $37,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    lot 21 Deer Run Point, Lafollette, TN 37766

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $43,563 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JIM WILLIAMS Lake Homes Realty

    lot 21 Deer Run Point, Lafollette, TN 37766
    • /31

      Est $223,588 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Regan Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      123 Regan Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

  • /14

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $13,441 per Acre

    lot 60 Saddle Ridge Dr, Speedwell, TN 37870

    Want to get in a lake community at a great price? This lot offers you the opportunity to be part of Overlook Bay which is a lake neighborhood and also an equestrian neighborhood. Private, wooded lots with acreage to enjoy your time away from busy life. Hurry this price will not last forever.

    Agent Photo

    Janelle Poland

    Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    (423) 445-1834

    lot 60 Saddle Ridge Dr, Speedwell, TN 37870
  • /34

    $607,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1914 Pleasant Ridge Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,911

    Last Listing Agent Chad Shelton Realty Executives Associates

    1914 Pleasant Ridge Rd, La Follette, TN 37766

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home