Est $146,220 Not Listed For Sale
678 12th St, Campbell, OH 44405
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,640 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 165% Above List Price
- $34/SF
- 125 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $55,250
- May 18, 2020
Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty