$285,000
519 S 2nd St, La Crescent, MN 55947
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $204/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $261,499
Last Listing Agent Gayle Dolle RE/MAX Results
519 S 2nd St, La Crescent, MN 55947
$285,000
519 S 2nd St, La Crescent, MN 55947
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $261,499
Last Listing Agent Gayle Dolle RE/MAX Results
519 S 2nd St, La Crescent, MN 55947
$295,000
516 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,333
Last Listing Agent Lance Dembraski La Crosse by Owner, LLC
516 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603
$70,000
610 Hagar St, La Crosse, WI 54603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $133,183
Last Listing Agent Alyssa Anderson @properties La Crosse
610 Hagar St, La Crosse, WI 54603
$131,500
722 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $134,666
Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse
722 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603
$239,000
1606 Caroline St, La Crosse, WI 54603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,118
Last Listing Agent Matt Hefti @properties La Crosse
1606 Caroline St, La Crosse, WI 54603
$249,900
46825 Oak Hill Ln, La Crescent, MN 55947
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $251,312
Last Listing Agent Jason Wang @properties La Crosse
46825 Oak Hill Ln, La Crescent, MN 55947
$275,000
2224 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $250,662
Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks LUX Real Estate
2224 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603
$148,000
802 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,816
Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC