125

Recently Sold Canadensis, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $329,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6683 Pennsylvania 191, Cresco, PA 18326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hannig SER Commercial Real Estate, LLC

    6683 Pennsylvania 191, Cresco, PA 18326
  • /37

    $120,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    105 York Dr, Greentown, PA 18426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Plevyak CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Ariel

    105 York Dr, Greentown, PA 18426
  • /64

    $650,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    136 Falls Dr, Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $687,558

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Salvino Classic Properties - Mountainhome

    136 Falls Dr, Buck Hill Falls, PA 18323
  • /33

    $277,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    237 Mohican Rd, Canadensis, PA 18325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,848

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hillegas RE/MAX Home Team

    237 Mohican Rd, Canadensis, PA 18325
  • /7

    $77,800 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2626 Route 390 Route, Canadensis, PA 18325

    • Land
    • 3.84 Acres
    • $20,260 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Tobin Classic Properties - Mountainhome

    2626 Route 390 Route, Canadensis, PA 18325

Showing Results 121 - 125, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home