171

Recently Sold Canal Fulton, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $265,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    703 Beverly Ave, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,270

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Corral RE/MAX Edge Realty

    703 Beverly Ave, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /22

    $245,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8690 Elmfield St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,933

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Corral RE/MAX Edge Realty

    8690 Elmfield St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /48

    $245,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    389 Riverview St, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,716

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Kutcher Vylla Home

    389 Riverview St, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /33

    $235,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11265 Tritts St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,496

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    11265 Tritts St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /27

    $237,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    786 Beverly Ave, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,203

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Corral RE/MAX Edge Realty

    786 Beverly Ave, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10457 Persimmon St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,623

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schultz Hayes Realty

    10457 Persimmon St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /40

    $340,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    469 Trelake Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,741

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Moran Silvertree Real Estate Co.

    469 Trelake Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /50

    $743,700 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    542 E Lakewood Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,421

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    542 E Lakewood Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /22

    $75,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4560 Erie Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,916

    Last Listing Agent Bob Gardner EXP Realty, LLC.

    4560 Erie Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /42

    $260,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1470 Reed St, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,077

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bomboris RE/MAX Showcase

    1470 Reed St, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /46

    $510,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6182 Michael Barkey Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,438

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

    6182 Michael Barkey Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /40

    $366,825 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11866 Packets St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,076

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ritchey Kiko

    11866 Packets St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /27

    $261,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7255 Stonehill Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,870

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ford Great Move Realty

    7255 Stonehill Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6557 Ivyhill Dr NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,235

6557 Ivyhill Dr NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /39

    $775,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14200 Marshallville St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,962

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Corral RE/MAX Edge Realty

    14200 Marshallville St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /32

    $329,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9729 Emerald Brook Cir NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,965

    Last Listing Agent Jaxon Teig Real of Ohio

    9729 Emerald Brook Cir NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /34

    $349,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10399 Delway St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,405

    Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX Infinity

    10399 Delway St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /36

    $358,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9729 Emerald Hill St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,304

    Last Listing Agent David Lyngholm Cutler Real Estate

    9729 Emerald Hill St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /2

    $126,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8545 Manchester Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,333

    Last Listing Agent Cody Logan Howard Hanna

    8545 Manchester Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /38

    $401,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9943 Agate St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,161

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    9943 Agate St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    973 Bering Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,561

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Leslie RE/MAX Edge Realty

    973 Bering Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /48

    $890,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8805 Kepler Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,993

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Belden Howard Hanna

    8805 Kepler Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /14

    $229,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    791 Beverly Ave, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,913

    Last Listing Agent Candi Erbland RE/MAX Edge Realty

    791 Beverly Ave, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /2

    $241,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7620 Mctaggart Rd NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,645

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dawson Howard Hanna

    7620 Mctaggart Rd NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /27

    $262,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6564 Towline Dr NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,056

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    6564 Towline Dr NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /16

    $151,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7651 Brownwood Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,342

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dawson Howard Hanna

    7651 Brownwood Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6133 Slavin Cir NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,526

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bracken DeHOFF REALTORS

    6133 Slavin Cir NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /33

    $228,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10778 Yare Cir NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,051

    Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX Infinity

    10778 Yare Cir NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5039 Erie Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,624

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Cozy Kiko

    5039 Erie Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /19

    $189,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    752 Poplar St, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,767

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hornacek Howard Hanna

    752 Poplar St, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /44

    $405,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    10166 Portage St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,167

10166 Portage St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /36

    $225,201 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    81 Kenneth Ct, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,320

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    81 Kenneth Ct, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /29

    $585,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7319 Montella Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,729

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Klee Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    7319 Montella Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /21

    $55,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8291 Kepler Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $54,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,300

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bowman Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    8291 Kepler Ave NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /28

    $380,235 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    797 Goodland Cir NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    797 Goodland Cir NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /33

    $145,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    435 Locust St S, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,629

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marinello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    435 Locust St S, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /23

    $249,775 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    865 Beverly Ave, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,815

    Last Listing Agent Michael Addessi RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    865 Beverly Ave, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /29

    $237,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    919 Baffin Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,202

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Platek Cutler Real Estate

    919 Baffin Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /42

    $287,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    761 Tamwood Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,213

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Holland EXP Realty, LLC.

    761 Tamwood Dr, Canal Fulton, OH 44614
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6416 Chiltern Rd NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,403

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dawson Howard Hanna

    6416 Chiltern Rd NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home