322

Recently Sold Homes in 14424

Section Image
  • /2

    $67,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3501 Middle Cheshire Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,000

    Last Listing Agent Marc Mingoia Listing by Howard Hanna

    3501 Middle Cheshire Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $758,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3904 County Road 16, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,832

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listing by Listwithfreedom.com

    3904 County Road 16, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3170 Hickox Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,593

    Last Listing Agent Joe Giancursio Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    3170 Hickox Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5066 Cheshire Glen Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,730

    Last Listing Agent Connor Boyd Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    5066 Cheshire Glen Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    28 Academy Place, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,072

    Last Listing Agent Marty Mendola Listing by Edelweiss Properties Realtors, LLC

    28 Academy Place, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2569 Wheeler Station Rd, Bloomfield, NY 14469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,285

    Last Listing Agent Karen Joseph Listing by Howard Hanna

    2569 Wheeler Station Rd, Bloomfield, NY 14469
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    26 Andrews Way, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,317

    Last Listing Agent Chad Loblaw Listing by Brix & Maven Realty Group LLC

    26 Andrews Way, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4537 Ridge Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,203

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mendola Listing by Edelweiss Properties Realtors, LLC

    4537 Ridge Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $256,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10 Arlington Park, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,689

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dittman Listing by Howard Hanna The Rohr Agency

    10 Arlington Park, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    182 Kennedy St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,999

    Last Listing Agent Lou Johnson Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    182 Kennedy St, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    27 Andrews Way, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,436

    Last Listing Agent Jenna May Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    27 Andrews Way, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3315 Middle Cheshire Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,641

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    3315 Middle Cheshire Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $487,190

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3435 Hopkins Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,092

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schwartz Listing by eXp Realty, LLC

    3435 Hopkins Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $555,945

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    69 Thompson Ln, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,331

    Last Listing Agent John Graziose Listing by Gerber Homes

    69 Thompson Ln, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    120 Fort Hill Ave, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,102

    Last Listing Agent Rich Testa Listing by Howard Hanna

    120 Fort Hill Ave, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5088 Cheshire Glen Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,217

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Osborne Listing by Howard Hanna

    5088 Cheshire Glen Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    0 Emerson Rd Unit R1635632, Canandaigua-Town, NY 14424

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cascini Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    0 Emerson Rd Unit R1635632, Canandaigua-Town, NY 14424
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    134 Granger St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,872

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Alves Listing by Lake Breeze Real Estate

    134 Granger St, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    407 Hawley Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,574

    Last Listing Agent Erin Doyle Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    407 Hawley Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    73 W Gibson St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,008

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Reese Listing by Howard Hanna

    73 W Gibson St, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5206 Seneca Point Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,217

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fitzgerald Listing by Lake To Lake Real Estate

    5206 Seneca Point Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $419,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5216 Park Meadow Ln, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,145

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Clement Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    5216 Park Meadow Ln, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Dugway Rd Unit R1633623, Bristol, NY 14424

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Shelanskey Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    0 Dugway Rd Unit R1633623, Bristol, NY 14424
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5603 State Route 64, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,409

    Last Listing Agent Marc Mingoia Listing by Howard Hanna

    5603 State Route 64, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $409,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5126 Cheshire Glen Rd Unit 250C, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Hickey Listing by WCI Realty

    5126 Cheshire Glen Rd Unit 250C, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $162,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    130 Fort Hill Ave, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1844

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,433

130 Fort Hill Ave, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $132,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2520 Andrews Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $73,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,566

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stavropoulos Listing by Howard Hanna

    2520 Andrews Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    205 Lakeshore Dr Unit 521, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    205 Lakeshore Dr Unit 521, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $251,100

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4513 Mayflower Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,534

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Ledgerwood Listing by Griffith Realty Group

    4513 Mayflower Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    367 West Ave, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Havens Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    367 West Ave, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14 Northstar Dr Unit 14, South Bristol, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Turner Listing by Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

    14 Northstar Dr Unit 14, South Bristol, NY 14424
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5184 Foster Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,297

5184 Foster Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5220 County Road 16 West Lake Rd, Canandaigua Town, NY 14424

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,942

    Last Listing Agent William Wheeler Listing by Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

  • /2

    $287,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    14 Andrews Way, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,719

14 Andrews Way, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5449 State Route 5 and 20, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,278

    Last Listing Agent Kaycie McHale Listing by Howard Hanna

    5449 State Route 5 and 20, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    27 W Gibson St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,468

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer LaRoche Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    27 W Gibson St, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    118 Stewart Place, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,993

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Emmerling Listing by RE/MAX Integrity

    118 Stewart Place, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $5,250,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3419 W Lake Blvd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 9,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,360,547

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitbeck Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    3419 W Lake Blvd, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Middle Cheshire Rd Unit R1510044, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 537 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Scott Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    0 Middle Cheshire Rd Unit R1510044, Canandaigua, NY 14424
  • /2

    $369,999

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    75 Thompson Ln, Canandaigua, NY 14424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,671

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cerquone Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    75 Thompson Ln, Canandaigua, NY 14424

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home