6,990

Cannon, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $487,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      7086 Crescenda Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7086 Crescenda Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /32

    $439,900

    Sold May 19, 2026

    6648 Promenade St, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,516

    Last Listing Agent Mark Deering RE/MAX United (Main)

    6648 Promenade St, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /52

      Est $1,019,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5835 Tesoro Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5835 Tesoro Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market

  • /52

    $700,023

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6750 5 Mile Rd NE, Ada, MI 49301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,147

    Last Listing Agent Brad Ditmar EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    6750 5 Mile Rd NE, Ada, MI 49301
    • /70

      Est $1,164,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      7378 Cuesta Way Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7378 Cuesta Way Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /10

    $623,625

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7855 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,097

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7855 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /51

      Est $569,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      6431 Valencia Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6431 Valencia Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7277 Tillicum Trail NE Unit 3, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,376

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Pratt Crown Real Estate Partners Inc

    7277 Tillicum Trail NE Unit 3, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /54

      Est $562,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      6448 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6448 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5760 Sunfish Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,768

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Meschke United Realty Services LLC

    5760 Sunfish Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /49

      Est $491,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      6363 Los Altos Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6363 Los Altos Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6533 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,688

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Broderick Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    6533 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /69

      Est $530,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      6389 Los Altos Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6389 Los Altos Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6554 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,549

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dykstra Gatehouse Real Estate LLC

    6554 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /49

      Est $496,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      7233 Loma Linda Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7233 Loma Linda Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /65

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5493 Settlers Grove Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,357

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Carr Carr Homes LLC

    5493 Settlers Grove Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306
    • /41

      Est $616,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Decosta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7249 Decosta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5362 Settlers Grove Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,846

    Last Listing Agent Jo Woo RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    5362 Settlers Grove Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306
    • /73

      Est $825,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      7383 Decosta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7383 Decosta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /38

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7860 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,930

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hansen Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    7860 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /52

      Est $564,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      7389 Las Palmas Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7389 Las Palmas Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /43

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6835 Homestead Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,295

    Last Listing Agent Arija Wilcox Keller Williams GR North

    6835 Homestead Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /27

      Est $587,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      6118 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6118 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /54

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7174 Loma Linda Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,967

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Morea RE/MAX United (Main)

    7174 Loma Linda Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /51

      Est $489,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      6244 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6244 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /26

    $382,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8337 Peachtree Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,757

    Last Listing Agent Colin Gage Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    8337 Peachtree Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /44

      Est $507,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6025 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /55

    $743,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6055 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,614

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    6055 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /25

      Est $410,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      6147 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6147 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /15

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6773 Kitson Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,881

    Last Listing Agent Corrin Wiersema Keller Williams Harbortown

    6773 Kitson Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /46

      Est $454,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      7297 Loma Linda Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7297 Loma Linda Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /7

    $545,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7837 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

7837 Woodhurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /19

      Est $453,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Arbol Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7300 Arbol Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /6

    $91,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7998 4 Mile Rd NE, Ada, MI 49301

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $124,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,500

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lewis RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    7998 4 Mile Rd NE, Ada, MI 49301
    • /39

      Est $525,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5925 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /49

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6436 Summer Meadows Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,461

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Larva Reeds Realty

    6436 Summer Meadows Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /56

      Est $648,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      7251 Arbol Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7251 Arbol Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8755 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,787

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Deja Keystone Home Group Realty LLC

    8755 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /30

      Est $448,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5801 Arroyo Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7482 Decosta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,098

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Sherman Bellabay Realty (North)

    7482 Decosta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home