6,990

Cannon, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $399,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      8016 Silverwick Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8016 Silverwick Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /47

    $547,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8630 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,681

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    8630 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /34

      Est $916,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      7292 Eldred Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7292 Eldred Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /48

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8365 Atlanta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,283

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Bellabay Realty (SW)

    8365 Atlanta Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /44

      Est $425,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      7262 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7262 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /70

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7711 Forest Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,297

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boven Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    7711 Forest Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /40

      Est $462,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      7389 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7389 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /24

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6686 S Square Ln Unit 43, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hansen Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    6686 S Square Ln Unit 43, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /10

      Est $377,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Muscatay Grove NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8204 Muscatay Grove NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /75

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7149 Armadale Ct NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,666

    Last Listing Agent Eldon Palmer 616 Realty LLC

    7149 Armadale Ct NE, Belmont, MI 49306
    • /44

      Est $399,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      7257 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7257 Tillicum Trail NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /58

    $648,445

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6817 Martin View St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,146

6817 Martin View St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /44

      Est $435,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      7738 Greenbrier Dr NE Unit 96, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7738 Greenbrier Dr NE Unit 96, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6609 Knockadoon Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $191,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,841

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Smith Cornerstone Home Group

    6609 Knockadoon Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /19

      Est $423,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Greenbrier Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7706 Greenbrier Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $3,850,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    6783 Sunset Cove NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 8,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,977

    Last Listing Agent Janet Romanowski Realtor Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    6783 Sunset Cove NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /42

      Est $384,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      7656 Greenbrier Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7656 Greenbrier Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5700 Cannonsburg Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,427

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wright Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    5700 Cannonsburg Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306
    • /27

      Est $403,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Oakmont Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7816 Oakmont Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6150 Cannonsburg Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,530

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bruno Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    6150 Cannonsburg Rd NE, Belmont, MI 49306
    • /28

      Est $411,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Oakmont Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7836 Oakmont Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /84

    $1,320,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5806 Analise Ln NE, Ada, MI 49301

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,256

    Last Listing Agent Josh May RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    5806 Analise Ln NE, Ada, MI 49301
    • /43

      Est $438,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Camelback Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7024 Camelback Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /84

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7122 Hawick Ct NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,226

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Perrine Bellabay Realty (North)

    7122 Hawick Ct NE, Belmont, MI 49306
    • /33

      Est $480,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      6991 Camelback Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6991 Camelback Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8690/ 8680 Greeley Ct NE, Cannon Township, MI 49341

    • Land
    • 19.04 Acres
    • $16,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Deward Icon Realty Group LLC

    8690/ 8680 Greeley Ct NE, Cannon Township, MI 49341
    • /36

      Est $461,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      6995 Camelback Dr NE Unit 10, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6995 Camelback Dr NE Unit 10, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6624 Promenade St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,466

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Addington RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    6624 Promenade St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /45

      Est $578,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7249 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /37

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5700 Kies St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,012

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Fitzpatrick The Local Element

    5700 Kies St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /59

      Est $979,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      7287 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7287 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /53

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5299 Rainbow Ridge Ct NE Unit 6, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,843

5299 Rainbow Ridge Ct NE Unit 6, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /47

      Est $1,216,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      6893 Wildermere Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6893 Wildermere Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /34

    $447,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6737 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,940

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Lee Apex Realty Group

    6737 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /11

      Est $344,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      7790 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7790 9 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6723 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,361

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bartosik Bellabay Realty (North)

    6723 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
    • /28

      Est $413,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      7549 Silver Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7549 Silver Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /80

    $1,155,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7160 Hawick Ct NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,985

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Kirby Five Star Real Estate (Walker)

    7160 Hawick Ct NE, Belmont, MI 49306
    • /45

      Est $664,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      7185 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7185 Belding Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8050 Oakview Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,740

    Last Listing Agent Lu Anne Baar Rockford Realty Co.

    8050 Oakview Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home