4,003

Properties in ZIP Code 91303

Section Image
    • 6939 Alabama Ave Unit 108, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $438,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6939 Alabama Ave Unit 108, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6939 Alabama Ave Unit 108, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Crosier Savvy Lane Inc

    • 6815 Remmet Ave Unit 324, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $356,929 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 324, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 324, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Milkovich Redfin Corporation

    • 6815 Remmet Ave Unit 322, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $349,851 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 322, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 322, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Peloso Equity Union

    • /17

      Est $362,160 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 314, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 314, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ziga Weisseisen Estate Properties

    • 21719 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $2,115,347 Not Listed For Sale

      21719 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21719 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corren Goldin Compass

    • 22300 Gilmore St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $1,097,639 Not Listed For Sale

      22300 Gilmore St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22300 Gilmore St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,700
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rifkin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 6480 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $1,036,014 Not Listed For Sale

      6480 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6480 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry G. Shapiro Keller Williams Exclusive Prop

    • 6469 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $888,998 Not Listed For Sale

      6469 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6469 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Arakian Beverly and Company

    • 6600 Moorcroft Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $948,929 Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Moorcroft Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6600 Moorcroft Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Biafora Biafora Realty

    • 22258 Haynes St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $1,098,635 Not Listed For Sale

      22258 Haynes St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22258 Haynes St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vardkes Bazikian Imperial Realty Co.

    • 22348 Welby Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $1,220,864 Not Listed For Sale

      22348 Welby Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22348 Welby Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Tsipis Fair Realty

    • /11

      Est $577,768 Not Listed For Sale

      22038 Vanowen St Unit 101, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22038 Vanowen St Unit 101, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,900
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elton Washington Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 20936 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $721,229 Not Listed For Sale

      20936 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20936 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    • 6825 Alabama Ave Unit 210, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $443,094 Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Alabama Ave Unit 210, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6825 Alabama Ave Unit 210, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Volore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 6815 Remmet Ave Unit 120, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $353,092 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 120, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 120, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Shrier Equity Union

    • 6815 Remmet Ave Unit 118, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $355,926 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 118, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 118, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Michael No Firm Affiliation

    • 21037 Gault St Unit 8, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $512,011 Not Listed For Sale

      21037 Gault St Unit 8, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21037 Gault St Unit 8, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Nichols Shirley Nichols,Broker

    • 21052 Runnymede St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $782,373 Not Listed For Sale

      21052 Runnymede St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21052 Runnymede St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sunethra Ipalawatte Sunethra Ipalawatte

    • 7408 Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $770,090 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7408 Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denis Dolginov DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

    • 7512 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $1,057,632 Not Listed For Sale

      7512 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7512 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Owen eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /30

      Est $773,840 Not Listed For Sale

      21017 Covello St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21017 Covello St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lucibello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 21007 Covello St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $813,778 Not Listed For Sale

      21007 Covello St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21007 Covello St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Maseredjian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 7339 Remmet Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $921,165 Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Remmet Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7339 Remmet Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shani Gil Equity Union

    • 7448 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $887,198 Not Listed For Sale

      7448 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      7448 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Marin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,179,545 Not Listed For Sale

      7423 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7423 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34,592% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul A. Gangi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $799,177 Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Vassar Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7508 Vassar Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Alegre Smart LA Realty

    • 7515 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $1,257,011 Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7515 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Aaron The One Luxury Properties

    • 7305 Milwood Ave Unit 8, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $392,534 Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Milwood Ave Unit 8, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7305 Milwood Ave Unit 8, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raye Bugnosen Miramar International Calloway

    • 7305 Milwood Ave Unit 4, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $374,314 Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Milwood Ave Unit 4, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7305 Milwood Ave Unit 4, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,999
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breana Hubbard S.A.K.K Realty

    • 20950 Saticoy St, Canoga Park, CA 91304

      Est $841,908 Not Listed For Sale

      20950 Saticoy St, Canoga Park, CA 91304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20950 Saticoy St, Canoga Park, CA 91304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emy Serrano GMAX Properties Inc.

    • 20940 Saticoy St, Canoga Park, CA 91304

      Est $871,473 Not Listed For Sale

      20940 Saticoy St, Canoga Park, CA 91304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20940 Saticoy St, Canoga Park, CA 91304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clemente De La Torre JohnHart Real Estate

    • 21915 Wyandotte St Unit 110, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $782,438 Not Listed For Sale

      21915 Wyandotte St Unit 110, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21915 Wyandotte St Unit 110, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dejirlene Concha Del Carpio Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    • 21930 Valerio St Unit 16, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $511,988 Not Listed For Sale

      21930 Valerio St Unit 16, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21930 Valerio St Unit 16, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vahik Sarkissian Glendale Realty & Investment I

    • 7428 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $750,357 Not Listed For Sale

      7428 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      7428 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Federico Triebel Federico J. Triebel

    • 7538 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $811,302 Not Listed For Sale

      7538 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7538 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kearan Mulvey Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 7113 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $779,544 Not Listed For Sale

      7113 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7113 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Padilla Marquez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 7330 Eton Ave Unit 205, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $412,703 Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Eton Ave Unit 205, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7330 Eton Ave Unit 205, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Snow Rodeo Realty

    • 21050 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $653,710 Not Listed For Sale

      21050 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      21050 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • 7502 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $785,278 Not Listed For Sale

      7502 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7502 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lilach Depas Equity Union

    • 7352 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $902,755 Not Listed For Sale

      7352 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7352 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shira Dunn Keller Williams Luxury

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home