4,202

Homes in ZIP Code 91303

Section Image
  • 22357 Welby Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    $1,225,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22357 Welby Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,029

    Last Listing Agent Oren Mordkowitz Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    22357 Welby Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
    • 7441 Farralone Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $917,632 Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Farralone Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7441 Farralone Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,800
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lappin Seven Gables Real Estate

  • /23

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22040 Wyandotte St Unit (Upstairs), Canoga Park, CA 91303

    Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath upper-level unit located on a quiet, tree-lined street in Canoga Park, bordering West Hills (west of Topanga). This bright and spacious home features an open-concept living room and kitchen, enhanced by large dual-pane windows that provide abundant natural light. The updated kitchen includes brand-new cabinets, modern countertops, a free-standing

    Janaka Perera Perch Properties

    22040 Wyandotte St Unit (Upstairs), Canoga Park, CA 91303
  • 21047 Runnymede St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $810,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    21047 Runnymede St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,945

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    21047 Runnymede St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 22143 Cantlay St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $699,383 Not Listed For Sale

      22143 Cantlay St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22143 Cantlay St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Boroda Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    22038 Vanowen St Unit 103, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    Located in one of the most sought after communities in Woodland Hills, this large, over 1500 sqft unit offers travertine flooring throughout, recess lighting, recently remodeled kitchen and bathrooms, fresh paint and nice patio. Inside laundry area with brand new washer and dryer, two car designated parking spots and a resort like pool area. Walking distance to Topanga mall, Village, shopping,

    Dikris Celik Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    22038 Vanowen St Unit 103, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
  • /28

    $565,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21001 Gault St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,399

    Last Listing Agent Idan Gould Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    21001 Gault St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 22330 Mobile St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $1,281,502 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Mobile St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22330 Mobile St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Murphy RE/MAX ONE

  • /13

    $5,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7536 Shoup Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable West Hills. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this light-filled residence offers an open-concept layout with designer finishes, recessed lighting, and wide-plank flooring. The kitchen features quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    Bryn Schneider Compass

    7536 Shoup Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
  • 7233 Loma Verde Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303

    $5,299,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7233 Loma Verde Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 29,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Parekh Pinnacle Estate Properties

    7233 Loma Verde Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303
    • /25

      Est $900,623 Not Listed For Sale

      6445 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6445 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary McQueen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate McQueen

  • /29

    $897,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6501 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,207

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Upchurch Coldwell Banker Realty

    6501 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
    • /2

      Est $847,605 Not Listed For Sale

      22135 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22135 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • Last Sold Price $551,000

      Last Listing Agent Joylyn Spencer Keller Williams World Media Center

  • 7060 Shoup Ave Unit 199, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $380,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7060 Shoup Ave Unit 199, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,025

    Last Listing Agent Larry Keller Coldwell Banker Realty

    7060 Shoup Ave Unit 199, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • /33

      Est $568,748 Not Listed For Sale

      22038 Vanowen St Unit 208, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22038 Vanowen St Unit 208, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hansen ENRG Realty, Inc

  • 22152 Schoolcraft St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $725,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    22152 Schoolcraft St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,144

    Last Listing Agent William Ordonez Park Regency Realty

    22152 Schoolcraft St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 21051 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $772,227 Not Listed For Sale

      21051 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21051 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Archana thukral Archana Thukral

  • /46

    $635,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7132 Farralone Ave Unit 206, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,707

    Last Listing Agent Norma Halvorson Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    7132 Farralone Ave Unit 206, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 21023 Bassett St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $739,183 Not Listed For Sale

      21023 Bassett St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21023 Bassett St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent cesar ovadia Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • 7419 Farralone Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $738,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7419 Farralone Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,245

    Last Listing Agent Louis Mowbray R.R.Gable, Inc.

    7419 Farralone Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • /12

      Est $586,437 Not Listed For Sale

      21125 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21125 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• 22327 Gifford St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $896,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22327 Gifford St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,650

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bernstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    22327 Gifford St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 7056 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $823,826 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      7056 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Schrank No Firm Affiliation

  • 22038 Vanowen St Unit 113, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    $495,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    22038 Vanowen St Unit 113, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,566

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Brown Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    22038 Vanowen St Unit 113, Woodland Hills, CA 91303
    • 6815 Remmet Ave Unit 213, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $347,968 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 213, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 213, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rita Erangey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 7447 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $725,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7447 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,275

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    7447 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 22337 Gilmore St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $1,136,435 Not Listed For Sale

      22337 Gilmore St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22337 Gilmore St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Salmanson Rodeo Realty

  • 7519 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $675,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7519 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,752

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zuniga Agular Your American Dreams, Inc.

    7519 Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 6519 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $891,909 Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6519 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amberleigh Dancy eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 7025 Vassar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303

    $3,785,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7025 Vassar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303

    • 3 Beds
    • 16,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kim Circa Properties, Inc.

    7025 Vassar Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303
    • /16

      Est $886,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6507 Randi Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Burkin Compass

  • 7120 Carlson Cir Unit 256, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $380,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7120 Carlson Cir Unit 256, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,444

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mehr Homesmart Evergreen Realty

    7120 Carlson Cir Unit 256, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 6621 Glade Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $952,200 Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Glade Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6621 Glade Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

  • 7050 Shoup Ave Unit 175, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $405,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7050 Shoup Ave Unit 175, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,546

    Last Listing Agent Larry Keller Coldwell Banker Realty

    7050 Shoup Ave Unit 175, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • /52

      Est $1,281,272 Not Listed For Sale

      22212 Welby Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22212 Welby Way, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Castaneda The Agency

  • 22306 Marlin Place, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $1,149,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22306 Marlin Place, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,300

    Last Listing Agent Anthony O'Bara The O'Bara Group

    22306 Marlin Place, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 6926 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $1,200,264 Not Listed For Sale

      6926 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6926 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Dehdashty Amluck Realty Inc.

  • 7032 Milwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303

    $1,170,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7032 Milwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Pozirekides Rodeo Realty

    7032 Milwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91303
    • /17

      Est $439,787 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 Remmet Ave Unit 307, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6820 Remmet Ave Unit 307, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen Compass

  • 22057 Wyandotte St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $715,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    22057 Wyandotte St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,437

    Last Listing Agent Scott Post Rodeo Realty

    22057 Wyandotte St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home