1

Recently Sold Canova, NM Home

Section Image
  • /10

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 County Road 59, Velarde, NM 87582

    • Land
    • 8.54 Acres
    • $9,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Jaquez Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    0 County Road 59, Velarde, NM 87582
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home