Est $781,625
9 Andrew Dr, Canton, CT 06019
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,026 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 103% Above List Price
- $127/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $385,000
- Aug 06, 2021
Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners
Est $781,625
9 Andrew Dr, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners
Est $610,655
9 Scoville Rd, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $862,210
48 Andrew Dr, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josephine Ligato Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $536,336
6 Scoville Rd, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Cirinna David Cirinna Broker
Est $331,263
38 Woodchuck Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Gregor Cohen Agency SiM, LLC
Est $1,009,199
162 High Valley Dr, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $845,944
15 Westwood Dr, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC
Est $798,948
91 Andrew Dr, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $532,731
9 Noja Trail, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,754,779
58 High Valley Dr, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steffen Reich Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $464,336
5 Daynard Dr, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $435,450
88 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristen Mok Berkshire Hathaway Home Services