4,685

Homes in ZIP Code 06019

Section Image
  • 72 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $481,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    72 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,112

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sharlow Coldwell Banker Realty

    72 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 40 E Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $502,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 E Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 E Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Oseychik Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 8 Town Bridge Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $463,560

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8 Town Bridge Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,205

    Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX Prime Realty

    8 Town Bridge Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 71 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $577,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      71 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Barnett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 23 Red Fox Run, Canton, CT 06019

    $138,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    23 Red Fox Run, Canton, CT 06019

    • Land
    • 4.58 Acres
    • $30,131 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,342

    Last Listing Agent Divya Kataria Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    23 Red Fox Run, Canton, CT 06019
    • 115 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $411,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      115 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

  • 207 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    207 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,954

    Last Listing Agent Minna Reid Reid Real Estate Group

    207 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019
    • 129 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $898,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 9,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      129 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 35 High St, Canton, CT 06019

    $600,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    35 High St, Canton, CT 06019

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Balara Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    35 High St, Canton, CT 06019
    • 134 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $415,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      134 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali White Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 55 Wickhams Fancy Unit 55, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    55 Wickhams Fancy Unit 55, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Carman Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Wickhams Fancy Unit 55, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 104 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $392,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Trumbull William Raveis Real Estate

  • 20 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    20 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,289

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    20 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019
    • 102 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $373,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali White Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 116 Case St, Canton, CT 06019

    $901,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    116 Case St, Canton, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,429

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Broderick Coldwell Banker Realty

    116 Case St, Canton, CT 06019
    • 75 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $1,116,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      75 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Cohn Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 9 Thompson Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $610,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9 Thompson Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,429

    Last Listing Agent Karly Worth Call It Closed Realty

    9 Thompson Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 59 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $1,040,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      59 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rania Menoutis Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

  • 20 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,240

    Last Listing Agent Sean Richard eXp Realty

    20 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 15 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $1,044,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Bart Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Seifts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 6 Woodland Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    $578,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6 Woodland Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,410

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cervoni Redfin Corporation

    6 Woodland Dr, Canton, CT 06019
    • 265 Barbourtown Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $565,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Barbourtown Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      265 Barbourtown Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

  • 65 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    65 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,497

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    65 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 140 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $440,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      140 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 450 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    450 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,771

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ogren Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    450 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019
    • 107 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $493,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      107 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 706 Timber Ln Unit 706, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $240,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    706 Timber Ln Unit 706, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    706 Timber Ln Unit 706, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 191 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $427,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      191 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,191
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray KW Legacy Partners

  • 24 Dowd Ave Unit 26, Canton, CT 06019

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    24 Dowd Ave Unit 26, Canton, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,790

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ficks Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    24 Dowd Ave Unit 26, Canton, CT 06019
    • 241 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $446,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      241 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

• 70 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    $449,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    70 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,171

    Last Listing Agent Laura Minster Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    70 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019
    • 133 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $331,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      133 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Chessari Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 20 Spoonwood Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    20 Spoonwood Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,998

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Anderson-Abbott Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    20 Spoonwood Dr, Canton, CT 06019
    • 8 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $643,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sebastian William Pitt

  • 44 Maple Ave Unit 46, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $856,200

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    44 Maple Ave Unit 46, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 10 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,982

44 Maple Ave Unit 46, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 61 Bunker Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $670,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bunker Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      61 Bunker Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Raven eXp Realty

  • 3 Bridle Path, Canton, CT 06019

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3 Bridle Path, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,242

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gencarelli William Raveis Real Estate

    3 Bridle Path, Canton, CT 06019
    • 2 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $561,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Deiulis William Pitt

  • 14 Brookview Cir, Canton, CT 06019

    $385,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14 Brookview Cir, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,788

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Cohen Cohen Agency

    14 Brookview Cir, Canton, CT 06019
    • 45 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $878,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carman Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home