4,671

Canton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 8 Silver Mine Acres, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $405,117 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Silver Mine Acres, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Silver Mine Acres, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 8P, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $207,929 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 8P, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 8P, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rivera Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 7J, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $237,964 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 7J, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 7J, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Marino East Coast Property Groups

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 7H, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $231,893 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 7H, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 7H, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gallinoto Gallinoto Real Estate

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 7G, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $240,214 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 7G, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 7G, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,700
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Inna Klebanov Accent Realty, LLC

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 6G, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $233,532 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 6G, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 6G, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 6A, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $231,442 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 6A, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 6A, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Ligato Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 5A, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $241,321 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 5A, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 5A, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 3S, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $217,211 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 3S, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 3S, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Arcidiacono Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 2S, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $214,383 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 2S, Canton, CT 06019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 2S, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Stajos Raynard & Peirce Realty,LLC

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 2I, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $211,637 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 2I, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 2I, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,250
      • Jul 22, 2022

• 17 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $485,840 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Walker William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Maulucci KW Legacy Partners

    • 4 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $454,328 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 45 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $446,559 Not Listed For Sale

      45 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      45 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $321,556 Not Listed For Sale

      51 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      51 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $395,324 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• 24 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $361,452 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      24 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• 20 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $526,176 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Thayer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $389,986 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Briana Balara Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 14 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $420,192 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Zuccaro Vision Real Estate

    • 40 High St Unit 42, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 High St Unit 42, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 High St Unit 42, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Woodford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 East St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $451,984 Not Listed For Sale

      21 East St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      21 East St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    • 1 Maple Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Maple Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1 Maple Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Holmes William Pitt

    • 44 Center St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $532,702 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Center St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      44 Center St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 South St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $522,096 Not Listed For Sale

      27 South St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      27 South St, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 East St Unit 11, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 East St Unit 11, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      9 East St Unit 11, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Houle Nadeau Bottom Line Realty

    • 5 The Green, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $869,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5 The Green, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      5 The Green, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maris LeBlanc William Pitt

    • 130 Main St Unit 4A, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $211,871 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Main St Unit 4A, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      130 Main St Unit 4A, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Brooke eXp Realty

    • 130 Main St Unit 3D, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $215,278 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Main St Unit 3D, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      130 Main St Unit 3D, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Brooke eXp Realty

    • 19 North St Unit 21, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $380,038 Not Listed For Sale

      19 North St Unit 21, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      19 North St Unit 21, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Donne The Washington Agency

    • 23 North St Unit 25, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $354,586 Not Listed For Sale

      23 North St Unit 25, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      23 North St Unit 25, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Odalys Bekanich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 North St Unit 29, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $470,072 Not Listed For Sale

      27 North St Unit 29, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      27 North St Unit 29, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Boissonneault Brian Buonaiuto

    • 30 New Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $126,500 Not Listed For Sale

      30 New Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1870
      30 New Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sebastian William Pitt

    • 26 New Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $267,430 Not Listed For Sale

      26 New Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      26 New Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Marino Marino Realty LLC

    • 54 Sunset Terrace Unit 56, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $269,470 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sunset Terrace Unit 56, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      54 Sunset Terrace Unit 56, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    • 6 Cemetery Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $438,613 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cemetery Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Cemetery Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Olson eXp Realty

    • 21 Hidden Valley Trail, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $315,602 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hidden Valley Trail, Canton, CT 06019

      21 Hidden Valley Trail, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geena Becker William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Mountain Spring Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $637,558 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mountain Spring Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      22 Mountain Spring Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 459% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 664 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Veneziano KW Legacy Partners

    • 14 Mountain Spring Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $139,500 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mountain Spring Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      14 Mountain Spring Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 627 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Veneziano KW Legacy Partners

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home