7,304

Properties in ZIP Code 61520

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $65,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 W Vine St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      308 W Vine St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,250
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Anderson Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Mulberry Place, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      448 Mulberry Place, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Manock Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /92

      Est $386,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      21585 E Brereton Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      21585 E Brereton Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $92,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      455 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy McMillen RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $162,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      29722 E Us Highway 24, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      29722 E Us Highway 24, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $137,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 S Fulton St, Banner, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      327 S Fulton St, Banner, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 05, 2022

• /28

      Est $158,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      124 E Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

• /30

      Est $270,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      21162 N Taylor Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21162 N Taylor Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Delost Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $361,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      14765 E Potawatomi Point, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14765 E Potawatomi Point, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rosecrans Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $237,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      15163 E Pokihantus Dr, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15163 E Pokihantus Dr, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ric Krupps RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $199,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      24188 E County Highway 27, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24188 E County Highway 27, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $387,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      25479 N Boat Dock Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25479 N Boat Dock Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 17, 2022

• /27

      Est $164,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      29335 E Big Barn Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29335 E Big Barn Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /36

      Est $249,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      26353 N Orion School Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      26353 N Orion School Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $245,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      26015 N Upper Lake Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26015 N Upper Lake Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy McMillen RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $202,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      26492 N Dal Bar Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26492 N Dal Bar Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Manock Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $145,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      26067 N Lakewind Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      26067 N Lakewind Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hedges Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    • /28

      Est $132,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      24846 E Barker Dr, Canton, IL 61520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      24846 E Barker Dr, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Braden Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    • /31

      Est $208,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      24338 N Carver Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24338 N Carver Rd, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ball RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $59,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Anderson Place, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      746 Anderson Place, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

• /17

      Est $54,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1052 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Heather McAdams Gorsuch Realty & Auction

    • /24

      Est $52,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1010 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

• /16

      Est $74,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 E Maple St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      843 E Maple St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Manock Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $81,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      854 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carli Miller Gorsuch Realty & Auction

    • /50

      Est $105,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      746 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

• /2

      Est $125,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 S 6th Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      714 S 6th Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,500

      Last Listing Agent Heather McAdams Gorsuch Realty & Auction

    • /5

      Est $55,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 E Oak St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      425 E Oak St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Marsh-Kreichgauer Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $76,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      722 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fahrenbruch Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    • /2

      Est $126,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      610 E Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather McAdams Gorsuch Realty & Auction

    • /40

      Est $101,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 E Maple St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      547 E Maple St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $77,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Beech St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      125 E Beech St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michaeline Harrison Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $122,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Cottonwood St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      101 Cottonwood St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

      Last Listing Agent Harriett Ellis Gorsuch Realty & Auction

    • /34

      Est $87,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1275 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

• /27

      Est $82,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1240 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• /16

      Est $97,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1135 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hilton Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    • /14

      Est $90,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 S 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      940 S 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Boys IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /26

      Est $76,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      838 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

• /24

      Est $96,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 W Tamarack St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      165 W Tamarack St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruey Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $114,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 S Avenue B, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1180 S Avenue B, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

• /30

      Est $87,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 S 2nd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      734 S 2nd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie McMillen RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home