9,620

Homes in ZIP Code 02021

Section Image
  • /26

    $2,099,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,696 Sq Ft

    140 York St, Canton, MA 02021

    Beautifully renovated and quietly set in one of Canton’s most desirable neighborhoods, this 7-bedroom, 5-bath residence offers nearly 6,700 sq/ft of refined, comfortable living. Thoughtfully designed with a natural flow, the sun-filled kitchen features custom cabinetry, premium appliances, and opens seamlessly to warm, inviting living spaces. Generous bedrooms and spa-inspired baths create a

    Hossein Bayat Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    140 York St, Canton, MA 02021
  • /24

    $3,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    45 Endicott St Unit 1, Canton, MA 02021

    Immaculate and spacious 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths colonial situated at the prime location in Canton Center. (only a couple of minutes from Canton Center T-Station). This property offers a stylish kitchen with higher-end stainless steel appliances and central a/c. Perfection charcoal hardwood flooring serves a mixture taste of luxury and leisure. Spacious comfortable living room and dining room with

    Dora Chung Denkar Realty Group

    45 Endicott St Unit 1, Canton, MA 02021
  • /21

    $990,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    266 Sherman St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,372

    Last Listing Agent Miller & Co. Compass

    266 Sherman St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /38

      Est $1,290,613 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oxbow Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 Oxbow Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Reece Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $873,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    10 Cedarcrest Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    Nestled in a highly sought after location, this exceptional 2,304 sq ft property offers space, flexibility, and standout features for modern living. The main home boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths complemented by a private in-law suite with its own bedroom, kitchen, living room, and bath--perfect for extended family or guests. A massive 25x40 garage is a rare find, complete with a loft,

    Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

    10 Cedarcrest Rd, Canton, MA 02021
  • /33

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    470 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

    This spacious 3 bedroom single family home offers 2 updated bathrooms, refinished hardwood floors throughout, granite kitchen countertops with stainless steel appliances, primary bedroom with full bath, fireplace living room, washer and dryer in basement, Central A.C, new deck, spacious yard, 2 car garage with 8+ car driveway. Property is conveniently located directly across from the Luce

    Edgar Ferrer eXp Realty

    470 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021
  • /36

    $880,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16 Indian Ln, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,499

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bascom eXp Realty

    16 Indian Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    • /42

      Est $1,049,067 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodcliff Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9 Woodcliff Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Simon HomeSmart First Class Realty

  • /25

    $359,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    350 Neponset St Unit M, Canton, MA 02021

    MAYBE THE BEST UNIT IN THIS SOUGHT AFTER ASSOCIATION! The photos speak for themselves! Recently renovated, bright and shiny front-facing top-floor two-bedroom condo featuring a NEW kitchen with NEW appliances, a LARGE NEW island, NEW floors, NEW bathroom vanity, mirror and exhaust fan, plus recessed lighting throughout. Enjoy CENTRAL A/C, a private balcony, extra storage, laundry in the building,

    David Bates William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    350 Neponset St Unit M, Canton, MA 02021
  • /20

    $540,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    84 Walpole St Unit 1C, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,195

    Last Listing Agent Cahill+Co. Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    84 Walpole St Unit 1C, Canton, MA 02021
    • /27

      Est $1,024,103 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oxbow Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Oxbow Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Roberts William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /19

    $636,995 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    399 Neponset St Unit 201, Canton, MA 02021

    Welcome home to 399 Neponset! Move-in Fall 2026—still time to select your finishes. This rare corner Lincoln home design offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile flex space ideal for a home office or guest room. Located on the second floor, this bright residence features a private covered balcony and a thoughtfully designed, open layout with in-unit laundry for added convenience. Enjoy

    Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    399 Neponset St Unit 201, Canton, MA 02021
  • /41

    $712,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1 Revolution Way Unit 208, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,525

    Last Listing Agent The Kouri Team Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    1 Revolution Way Unit 208, Canton, MA 02021
    • /21

      Est $1,462,512 Not Listed For Sale

      454 York St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      454 York St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Hua Zhang Downtown Boston Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $784,900 Open Tue 11AM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    20 Audubon Way Unit 309, Canton, MA 02021

    Incentive...secure your first choice and receive a $5k closing cost credit now through May 9th. Welcome to the latest new construction condominium community developed by Award-winning Developer. We are extending our established townhome neighborhood with the addition of our sleek modern mid-rise building. Our Alton plan offers you a meticulously designed two bedroom single level home with

    Janice Dumont JD Advisors, Inc

    20 Audubon Way Unit 309, Canton, MA 02021
  • /31

    $1,020,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    850 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,104

    Last Listing Agent Martin Devane William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    850 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /40

      Est $1,199,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1040 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

  • /13

    $720,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    859 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

    Affordable in the scenic town of Canton! Gorgeous, updated home with four bedrooms, granite countertops in the kitchen and finished basement! Central location close to shopping, Routes 95 and 93, minutes to Boston. Yard and patio are perfect for enjoying the outdoors with a shed for storage. This Canton residence with its blend of comfort and charm is ready to welcome you home. Do not miss out,

    Francesca Alves-Hines Andrade Associates Real Estate, Inc.

    859 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021
  • /19

    $340,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    80 Walnut St Unit 111, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,705

    Last Listing Agent Scott O Donnell Real Broker MA, LLC

    80 Walnut St Unit 111, Canton, MA 02021
    • /41

      Est $1,676,243 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Colts Crossing, Canton, MA 02021

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Colts Crossing, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Coury Team Keller Williams Elite

  • /21

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    360 Neponset St Unit 702, Canton, MA 02021

    Live where comfort, convenience, and community meet. Whether you're an empty nester, a college student, or first-time homeowners, this inviting unit is ready for your personal touch. Open floor plan lets you easily imagine your own style in every space. Two well-sized bedrooms offer generous closet storage and the privacy or versatility to fit a range of living needs. The kitchen is equipped with

    The Kouri Team Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    360 Neponset St Unit 702, Canton, MA 02021
  • /36

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    25 Steeplechase Ln, Canton, MA 02021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,744

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cusano Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    25 Steeplechase Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    • /38

      Est $2,495,343 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Colts Crossing, Canton, MA 02021

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      85 Colts Crossing, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brennan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $319,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft

    55 Will Dr Unit 152, Canton, MA 02021

    Move right into this beautifully renovated condo featuring an open concept kitchen and living area designed for easy living and entertaining. The kitchen showcases granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and a large peninsula with plenty of seating! Enjoy luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, a remodeled bath, and a spacious bedroom with a walk in closet. Deeded

    Chad Goldstein Gold Key Realty LLC

    55 Will Dr Unit 152, Canton, MA 02021
  • /19

    $339,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    48 Will Dr Unit 72, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,644

    Last Listing Agent Edward Cunniff Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    48 Will Dr Unit 72, Canton, MA 02021
    • /42

      Est $892,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Flintlock Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Flintlock Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Stepanskaia Hillman Homes

  • /34

    $675,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    15 Revolution Way Unit 2205, Canton, MA 02021

    Located at 15 Revolution Way, U:2205, Canton, MA, this attractive condominium offers a blend of modern living and sophisticated design. The kitchen is a culinary dream, featuring shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The oversized island invites everything from morning coffee to lively gatherings, beautifully complementing the open-concept kitchen, dining, and

    Rosalee DiScipio Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    15 Revolution Way Unit 2205, Canton, MA 02021
  • /17

    $599,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    255 Rockland St, Canton, MA 02021

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $206,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,168

    Last Listing Agent Colleen O'toole Lifestyle Realty Group LLC

    255 Rockland St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /42

      Est $1,545,154 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Spruce Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      55 Spruce Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly White Redfin Corp.

  • /29

    $659,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    14 Ames Ave Unit C, Canton, MA 02021

    Welcome to Washington Place Condominiums, ideally located in the heart of Canton Center. This beautifully maintained condo offers over 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space featuring two spacious bedrooms and two full baths. The open-concept living and dining area is highlighted by a cozy gas fireplace and gleaming hardwood floors, creating an inviting space for both relaxing and

    Anna Federico Bel Air Properties

    14 Ames Ave Unit C, Canton, MA 02021
  • /16

    $820,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    300 Chapman St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,109

    Last Listing Agent Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    300 Chapman St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /31

      Est $1,380,841 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Weathervane Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Weathervane Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /20

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    30 Turtle Brook Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    3 bedroom, 2 full bath, end unit townhome with three levels of living overlooking a wooded landscape and pond, offering a rare combination of privacy, natural light, and quiet surroundings. The main level features an eat in kitchen, full bathroom, and spacious living and dining areas designed for both everyday living and entertaining, with a private deck for morning coffee or relaxing at the end

    Mission Realty Advisors Compass

    30 Turtle Brook Rd, Canton, MA 02021
  • /2

    $737,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    27 Wheeler Cir, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,129

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Cain Clancy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    27 Wheeler Cir, Canton, MA 02021
    • /32

      Est $1,084,793 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wayside Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Wayside Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Wise Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

  • /22

    $949,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    89 Neponset St Unit 89, Canton, MA 02021

    Welcome to Canton's newest gem — a boutique 12-unit community blending modern luxury with historic charm. Perfectly situated next to the Paul Revere Heritage Site and steps from the newly opened MoDI Museum of Design and Innovation, this development offers a lifestyle rooted in culture, community, and connection. Each townhome offers over 2,000 sq ft of living space with 2 bedrooms, a dedicated

    Melissa Mayer Compass

    89 Neponset St Unit 89, Canton, MA 02021
  • /33

    $550,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    121 Revere St Unit F, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Paloian Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    121 Revere St Unit F, Canton, MA 02021
    • /33

      Est $934,273 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Village Gate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Village Gate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,600
      • Jul 01, 2023

• /12

    $387,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft

    346 Neponset St Unit D, Canton, MA 02021

    An exceptional offering! This first-floor front unit has been professionally renovated! Featuring five rooms, two bedrooms, two brand-new full baths, including one off the master bedroom. Conveniently located within walking distance to Canton Junction train station and less than one mile from Route 95, with a short drive to the town center. A newly installed energy efficient heating and air

    James Donovan Conway - Canton

    346 Neponset St Unit D, Canton, MA 02021
  • /42

    $728,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    60 Coppersmith Way Unit 304, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nagle Maloney Properties, Inc.

    60 Coppersmith Way Unit 304, Canton, MA 02021

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home