9,585

Canton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $668,050 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Berardi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /28

    $730,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    59 Turnpike St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,780

    Last Listing Agent Marino Cardichon Precision Home Realty LLC

    59 Turnpike St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /38

      Est $840,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kingsbury Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Kingsbury Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gross Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

  • /32

    $1,255,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3 Heritage Ln, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,642

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Buckley Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    3 Heritage Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    • /39

      Est $871,351 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kingsbury Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Kingsbury Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

  • /28

    $543,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    194 Washington St Unit M, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,341

    Last Listing Agent Tatsiana Landau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    194 Washington St Unit M, Canton, MA 02021
    • /31

      Est $780,726 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Oak Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      74 Oak Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brigid Murphy Access

  • /19

    $910,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    36 Cedarcrest Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,125

    Last Listing Agent Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    36 Cedarcrest Rd, Canton, MA 02021
    • /33

      Est $827,810 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Oak Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      67 Oak Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15 Audubon Way Unit 15, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,746

    Last Listing Agent Renee Roberts William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    15 Audubon Way Unit 15, Canton, MA 02021
    • /17

      Est $525,852 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      95 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Geden Hingham Real Estate Co.

  • /30

    $750,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    18 Tilden Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,578

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hui Thread Real Estate, LLC

    18 Tilden Rd, Canton, MA 02021
    • /35

      Est $890,799 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      85 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Cunniff Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

  • /14

    $810,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20 Audubon Way Unit 410, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Dumont JD Advisors, Inc

    20 Audubon Way Unit 410, Canton, MA 02021
    • /39

      Est $798,368 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shore Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8 Shore Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Michienzi RE/MAX

  • /21

    $650,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    64 Highland St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,491

    Last Listing Agent Martin Devane William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    64 Highland St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /25

      Est $711,050 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      49 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /27

    $750,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    278 Norfolk St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,512

278 Norfolk St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /34

      Est $785,641 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

  • /36

    $1,305,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5 Red Tail Run, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,296

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Manning Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    5 Red Tail Run, Canton, MA 02021
    • /37

      Est $1,321,080 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Chapelgate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      40 Chapelgate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lisa Caulfield Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

  • /16

    $805,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5 Valley St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,953

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hetzel Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    5 Valley St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /41

      Est $1,373,293 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Chapelgate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 Chapelgate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Godin Conway - Canton

  • /21

    $307,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    360 Neponset St Unit 605, Canton, MA 02021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,795

    Last Listing Agent George Daher New Road Realty

    360 Neponset St Unit 605, Canton, MA 02021
    • /42

      Est $814,356 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Short St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7 Short St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Weiss Team RE/MAX

  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    214 Turnpike St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,162

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    214 Turnpike St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /32

      Est $783,605 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Capper Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      123 Capper Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Christino Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $600,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    60 Maple St Unit A, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,740

    Last Listing Agent Paul Grover Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    60 Maple St Unit A, Canton, MA 02021
    • /37

      Est $928,224 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elizabeth St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Elizabeth St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    37 Will Dr Unit 12, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,932

    Last Listing Agent Ann Trettis Conway - Mansfield

    37 Will Dr Unit 12, Canton, MA 02021
    • /25

      Est $798,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Meadows Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Meadows Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /34

    $1,400,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    249 York St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,746

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    249 York St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /27

      Est $809,973 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lillian Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Lillian Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikel DeFrancesco William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /34

    $750,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16 Fencourt Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,400

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Cain Clancy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    16 Fencourt Rd, Canton, MA 02021
    • /38

      Est $811,523 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jeffrey Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Jeffrey Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Christino Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $751,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,182

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    11 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021
    • /20

      Est $885,136 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sawyer Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Sawyer Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

  • /24

    $580,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5 Edward St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,406

    Last Listing Agent Gene Hashkes William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    5 Edward St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /18

      Est $794,008 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      690 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Camarra Camber Real Estate, Inc.

  • /34

    $625,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    59 Walpole St Unit 202, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,126

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    59 Walpole St Unit 202, Canton, MA 02021

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home