1,637

Cherry Hill Homes

Section Image
  • 454 E Canford Park Unit 23, Canton, MI 48187

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    454 E Canford Park Unit 23, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,887

    Last Listing Agent Todd Taliaferro EXP Realty

    454 E Canford Park Unit 23, Canton, MI 48187
    • 50330 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $686,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      50330 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      50330 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,355
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Botham Brookside Realty Company LLC

  • 50509 Coolidge St Unit 428, Canton, MI 48188

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    50509 Coolidge St Unit 428, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,878

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Corneliussen Powell Real Estate

    50509 Coolidge St Unit 428, Canton, MI 48188
    • 50404 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $699,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      50404 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      50404 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,695
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Edwards Redfin Corporation

  • 51077 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

    $673,240

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    51077 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    51077 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187
    • 49460 Shoreline Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $661,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      49460 Shoreline Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      49460 Shoreline Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,400
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

  • 769 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    769 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,210

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor EXP Realty Main

    769 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188
    • 50234 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $517,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      50234 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      50234 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Krishna Narasareddy Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

  • 635 Constitution St, Canton, MI 48188

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    635 Constitution St, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,974

    Last Listing Agent Aiden Berri RE/MAX Leading Edge

    635 Constitution St, Canton, MI 48188
    • 50361 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $743,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      50361 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50361 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,335
      • Jun 08, 2018

• /39

    $600,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    49651 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,271

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Doner Remerica Hometown III

    49651 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188
    • 758 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $723,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      758 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,850
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alshab Pinnacle Homes Realty LLC

  • 50413 Monroe St Unit 36, Canton, MI 48188

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    50413 Monroe St Unit 36, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,531

    Last Listing Agent Charles McHenry 4 Clover Realty, LLC

    50413 Monroe St Unit 36, Canton, MI 48188
    • 4378 Merriweather Cir, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $432,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      4378 Merriweather Cir, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4378 Merriweather Cir, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,644
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Boji RE/MAX

  • 48884 Garden Ln, Canton Township, MI 48188

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    48884 Garden Ln, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,688

    Last Listing Agent Adam Farha Nationwide Realty

    48884 Garden Ln, Canton Township, MI 48188
    • 50036 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $549,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      50036 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      50036 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

  • 282 N Village Way Unit 38, Canton, MI 48188

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    282 N Village Way Unit 38, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,609

    Last Listing Agent Sousanna Hadjinian Remerica Hometown III

    282 N Village Way Unit 38, Canton, MI 48188
    • 49947 Harding St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $633,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      49947 Harding St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      49947 Harding St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,405
      • Sep 11, 2018

• 51155 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $675,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      51155 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      51155 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sakina Arastu Keller Williams Advantage Northville

    • 50144 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $487,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      50144 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      50144 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Camille Prochazka National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 50058 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $503,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      50058 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      50058 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisabeth Riopelle Signature Sotheby's International Realty Nvl

    • 49388 Garden Ln Unit 1, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $522,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      49388 Garden Ln Unit 1, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49388 Garden Ln Unit 1, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Feb 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Luana Winkel EXP Realty Main

    • 8298 Lindsey Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $841,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      8298 Lindsey Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8298 Lindsey Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,270
      • Jun 28, 2018

• 50486 Jefferson St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $493,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      50486 Jefferson St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      50486 Jefferson St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Packer Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    • 49597 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $614,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      49597 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49597 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

• /10

      Est $665,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Dunhill Way St Unit 73, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      194 Dunhill Way St Unit 73, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 51230 Glen Hollow Ave Unit 55, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $668,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      51230 Glen Hollow Ave Unit 55, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51230 Glen Hollow Ave Unit 55, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BONITA ANTCZAK National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 51158 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 1, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $604,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      51158 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 1, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      51158 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 1, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Dec 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sousanna Hadjinian Remerica Hometown III

    • 50127 Harding St Unit 117, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $306,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      50127 Harding St Unit 117, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      50127 Harding St Unit 117, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Horne RE/MAX Dream Properties

    • /53

      Est $520,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      50088 Harding St Unit 10211, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      50088 Harding St Unit 10211, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marla Heatley Cornerstone Real Estate

    • 49978 Harding St Unit 10211, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $581,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      49978 Harding St Unit 10211, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      49978 Harding St Unit 10211, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 08, 2020

• 739 Buchanan St Unit 367, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $487,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Buchanan St Unit 367, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      739 Buchanan St Unit 367, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Martin Remerica Hometown One

    • 50232 Jackson Ln Unit 354, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $637,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      50232 Jackson Ln Unit 354, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50232 Jackson Ln Unit 354, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

• 258 Patriot St Unit 268, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $490,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Patriot St Unit 268, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      258 Patriot St Unit 268, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Noel Bittinger Bittinger Team, REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $491,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      50165 Harding St Unit 243, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50165 Harding St Unit 243, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts LLC

    • 49468 Taft Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $701,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      49468 Taft Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      49468 Taft Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kime Kime Realty

    • /49

      Est $699,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      49795 Taft Ln Unit 203, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      49795 Taft Ln Unit 203, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wickland Brookstone, REALTORS®

    • 49565 Taft Ln Unit 200, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $700,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      49565 Taft Ln Unit 200, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      49565 Taft Ln Unit 200, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schmieder Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    • 49503 Jackson Ln Unit 191, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $667,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      49503 Jackson Ln Unit 191, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      49503 Jackson Ln Unit 191, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kime Kime Realty

    • /51

      Est $690,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      49126 Castleford Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      49126 Castleford Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent xueyun chen Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home