3,399

Properties in ZIP Code 44703

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $84,642 Not Listed For Sale

      906 13th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      906 13th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reibenstein RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $71,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Oby Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1233 Oby Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $115,454 Not Listed For Sale

      816 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      816 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $114,751 Not Listed For Sale

      915 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      915 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaura Rodgers Real of Ohio

    • /34

      Est $158,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Logan Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1540 Logan Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $155,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Monument Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1412 Monument Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $164,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1118 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /32

      Est $83,757 Not Listed For Sale

      710 9th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      710 9th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $55,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 5th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1205 5th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allison Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $171,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Perkins Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1257 Perkins Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $127,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1411 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 30, 2023

• /25

      Est $107,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1011 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boylan Cutler Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $91,667 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      429 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,750
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reibenstein RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $132,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 10th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1400 10th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ridenour Twin Oaks Realty

    • /23

      Est $90,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Arnold Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1532 Arnold Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /18

      Est $166,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Monument Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1624 Monument Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Buff Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $128,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1318 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Lammlein EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /3

      Est $86,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Auburn Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1012 Auburn Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,400
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kiko Kiko

    • /22

      Est $96,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Ray Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1308 Ray Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $119,018 Not Listed For Sale

      916 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      916 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent greg wolfe EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $103,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Shorb Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1339 Shorb Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sarver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /23

      Est $117,544 Not Listed For Sale

      816 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      816 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $130,102 Not Listed For Sale

      914 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      914 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McConnell Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $154,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Ridge Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1233 Ridge Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Young Cutler Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $85,494 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Newton Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      514 Newton Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Lammlein EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $73,617 Not Listed For Sale

      211 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      211 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keary Motz PMI Crossroads

    • /13

      Est $90,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1341 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mareno Hayes Realty

    • /31

      Est $133,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1439 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /20

      Est $124,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Arnold Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1709 Arnold Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,100
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $123,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1437 16th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,100
      • Jun 04, 2024

• /4

      Est $140,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Woodland Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1415 Woodland Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cope RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $81,134 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Wilson Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      608 Wilson Place NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $122,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1435 14th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $204,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Vassar Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1535 Vassar Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /20

      Est $146,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Monument Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1522 Monument Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $100,606 Not Listed For Sale

      606 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      606 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Smith Real Integrity

    • /35

      Est $194,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1425 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alec Roman Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $195,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Vassar Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1524 Vassar Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boylan Cutler Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $130,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1712 Fulton Rd NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $109,068 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Newton Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      605 Newton Ave NW, Canton, OH 44703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home